Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 886 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 847 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Zach Poti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Reilman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | ||
5 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 731 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Isaac Stump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Kalember
South Lake Dolphins
|
South Lake Dolphins | 691 | – | PB | |
8 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 690 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mark Nikolaev
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | A | 693 | – | ||
10 |
Harrison Lierz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 686 | +0.4% | SB | ||
11 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 666 | -3.0% | |||
12 |
Robby Moseley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | |||
13 |
Aaron Elhajj
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | |||
14 |
Stephen Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | |||
15 |
Youssef Said
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | |||
16 |
Daniel SOS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 584 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Miller Browne
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Lujan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
19 |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
20 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eran Ber
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
22 |
Holden Ellsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 589 | – | ||
23 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 574 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Jordan Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 569 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 559 | ||
26 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 525 | PB | |
27 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 507 | ||
28 |
Noah Lambert
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 483 | ||
29 |
Cameron Carney
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 434 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 802 | -4.0% | |||
2 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 795 | -4.6% | |||
3 |
Zach Poti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | – | |||
4 |
Michael Reilman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | |||
5 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 728 | -1.4% | |||
6 |
Yeziel Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 725 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Isaac Stump
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | |||
8 |
Kevin Kalember
South Lake Dolphins
|
South Lake Dolphins | 705 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 699 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Daniel SOS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | A | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Lierz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 690 | +0.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Mark Nikolaev
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 686 | – | |||
13 |
Stephen Cheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | |||
14 |
Youssef Said
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | |||
15 |
Robby Moseley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | |||
16 |
Aaron Elhajj
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | |||
17 |
Miller Browne
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 637 | – | |||
18 |
Matt Lujan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | |||
19 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 611 | +2.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Eran Ber
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 607 | – | |||
21 |
Jordan Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 605 | – | |||
22 |
Holden Ellsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 602 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Joshua Ries
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 600 | – | |||
24 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 599 | – | PB | ||
25 |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 567 | – | |||
26 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 563 | – | |||
27 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 526 | – | |||
28 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 518 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Noah Lambert
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 483 | – | |||
30 |
Cameron Carney
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 475 | – | |||
– |
Luca Urlando
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Terry Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |