Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Menkhaus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Isabelle Sealey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Lain Shahboz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Harleigh Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Hanani Dona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Riley Francis
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Menkhaus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lain Shahboz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 767 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Sealey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 803 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Katie Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Harleigh Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Laura Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Riley Francis
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 743 | – | ||
8 |
Hanani Dona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jules Atkinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 687 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Alex Breuer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 722 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Kendal Chunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aspen Stallworth
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 679 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Jenna Bridges
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Merrill
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 667 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Caitlyn Groff
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 666 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Mia Shaffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Letitia SIM
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 662 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Valerie Barreto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Caroline Mercer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 683 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Olivia Urse
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Rani Greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Virginia Graves
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 622 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Paisley Tramp
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 660 | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Brooke Blom
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Halle Schart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Ellie Fritscher
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 621 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Mackenzie Layne
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 554 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
PJ Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Mady Monroe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 250 | – |