Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anneliese Hohm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 7 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Caitlyn Groff
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Letitia SIM
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Shaffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Alicia Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Shaffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Caitlyn Groff
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 781 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Alicia Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 776 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Katie Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Anneliese Hohm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Laura Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Letitia SIM
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 731 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 730 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Tailyn Schaufelberger
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Moore
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 711 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
PJ Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Kendal Chunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Anne Gray Oxrider
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Rani Greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Malia Rausch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 657 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Emily Malanga
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 661 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Alex Breuer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 658 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Chloe Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lain Shahboz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 634 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Becky Weiss
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 634 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Olivia Urse
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 621 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Halle Schart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Samantha Coffey
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 583 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Ellie Fritscher
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 562 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Mary Grace Bitting
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 549 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Jessica Yan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Mia Abruzzino
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 486 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Marra Johnson
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 479 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sarah McField
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 378 | -2.7% |