Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Sogar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laura Moriarty
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 29 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kristen Connors
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
4 |
Clare Foster
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 27 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Jackson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 26 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Santoro
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 25 | – | ||
7 |
Rachael Desantis
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
8 |
Kendra Cheng
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 23 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amanda Le
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hillary Samuels
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 18 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
12 |
Kristi Korsberg
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 16 | – | ||
13 |
Sammy Sweeney
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
14 |
Chelsey Long
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 14 | – | PB | |
15 |
Karissa Gorman
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 13 | – | ||
16 |
Ellesse Lunde
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katrina Cook
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | ||
18 |
Jennifer Trodden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 7 | PB | |
19 |
Monica Patterson
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | ||
20 |
Bethany Douglas
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | ||
21 |
Haley Fournier
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | ||
22 |
Emma Nuzzo
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Kylie McKenzie
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 2 | ||
24 |
Heather Beardsworth
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Sogar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 880 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laura Moriarty
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 825 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kristen Connors
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Jackson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 769 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Clare Foster
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 762 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rachael Desantis
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Santoro
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 707 | – | ||
8 |
Kendra Cheng
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 682 | – | ||
9 |
Kristi Korsberg
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 666 | – | ||
10 |
Amanda Le
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sammy Sweeney
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
12 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
13 |
Chelsey Long
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 680 | – | PB | |
14 |
Karissa Gorman
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 623 | – | ||
15 |
Hillary Samuels
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 618 | – | ||
16 |
Ellesse Lunde
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 622 | – | ||
17 |
Bethany Douglas
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 653 | – | ||
18 |
Monica Patterson
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 645 | – | ||
19 |
Haley Fournier
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
20 |
Kylie McKenzie
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 628 | – | ||
21 |
Jennifer Trodden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 579 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Nuzzo
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 653 | – | ||
23 |
Katrina Cook
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
24 |
Heather Beardsworth
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 612 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jill Kearns
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
26 |
Amber Long
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 628 | – | PB | |
27 |
Catherine Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 493 | – | ||
28 |
Hannah Mitchell
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Jennifer Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
30 |
Erica Smrcina
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
31 |
Kathryn Powlen
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
– |
Katherine Radin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |