Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Auckley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Phoebe Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Parker Biley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Paloma Baca
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Elissa Roose
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Madi Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anneliese Merry
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 608 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Nankey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 592 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 587 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 573 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Angela Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 564 | +2.6% | SB | |
22 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 530 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 786 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
3 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 743 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 733 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Danielle Auckley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 718 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 714 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Phoebe Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 695 | – | ||
9 |
Paloma Baca
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 686 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Parker Biley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 702 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 678 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 670 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 686 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Madi Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 654 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 642 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Elissa Roose
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
17 |
Anneliese Merry
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 592 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 591 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Angela Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 574 | +3.0% | SB | |
21 |
Molly Nankey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 555 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 492 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Jadyn Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Annelise Thomas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ellex Schmidt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 877 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
3 |
daciana colon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 809 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 760 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 760 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 774 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jadyn Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 695 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 688 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 724 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Ellex Schmidt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 671 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 650 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 649 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | ||
14 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 638 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 632 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Annelise Thomas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 677 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Mia Rose
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 601 | +3.9% | SB | |
18 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 557 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Amelia Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 536 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 357 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Anita Buchanan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Abby Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Heeden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Welsh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Rebecca Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anita Buchanan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Abby Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Heeden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Clare Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kaley Baysden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Dunzo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Avyree Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
– |
Gaby Tong
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |