Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Hague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Annika Santiago
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 623 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 541 | – | ||
9 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | – | ||
10 |
Annika Santiago
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Hague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 524 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 523 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
15 |
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 487 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 484 | – | ||
17 |
Holly Cox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 481 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 480 | – | ||
19 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 477 | – | ||
20 |
Andrea Ballestero-Bello
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 473 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 459 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Adele Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 458 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
24 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 451 | – | ||
25 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
26 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 435 | – |