Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Annie Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 21 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Muirenn Riederer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Fuhr
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 19 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nabila Argueta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Clara Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Farris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alva Bjelland
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Surley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Olivia Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Anjali Friedman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Horton
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Karen Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Winnier
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Erika Yeguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Liz Mahan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Zeta Rodriguez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Wasik
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Olivia LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 693 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Presley Heitzmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 657 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Surley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 655 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Sarah Lu
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 659 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 650 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Lauren Farris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 644 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Muirenn Riederer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 643 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Clara Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 623 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Olivia Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nabila Argueta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 625 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Alva Bjelland
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 620 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Avery Fuhr
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 616 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Horton
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 602 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Anjali Friedman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 599 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Erika Yeguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 581 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Karen Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 588 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Winnier
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 578 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Olivia LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 571 | – | ||
19 |
Liz Mahan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 569 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Wasik
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 561 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Zeta Rodriguez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Katelyn Shan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 555 | +3.4% | SB | |
24 |
Beaux Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | +2.3% | SB | |
25 |
CiCi Mims
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 536 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 544 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Lorelei Barr
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 540 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Caitlin Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 538 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 529 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Holly Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 529 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 526 | +3.9% | SB | |
32 |
Natalia Hernandez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
33 |
Morgan Hanson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 514 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Lexi Petsch
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 501 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emma Kiel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 483 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabriela Saldana
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 472 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Alyssa Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 437 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 24 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 21 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Simone Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Freeman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hillary Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sammy Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Erin Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 11 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Khiara Yates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kayla Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ally Duan
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Liz Quast
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 906 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 770 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Simone Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 869 | – | ||
4 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 824 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Freeman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 700 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 682 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 660 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sammy Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 770 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 645 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Hillary Tran
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 641 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 715 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 585 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Ally Duan
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 583 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kayla Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 580 | – | ||
17 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 579 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 578 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Khiara Yates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 576 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 563 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Erin Ware
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 543 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Liz Quast
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 542 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Allie Vidinha
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 499 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Sarah McCarty
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 615 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Hana Soriano
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 425 | +7.2% | PB |