Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pearl Reagler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 24 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Vivian Roberts
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aislinn Holder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Ashlynne Gordon
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 19 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Noelle Marsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Georgi Mathews
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Kollatschny
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kara Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Natalia Casas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kelsey Farmer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nabila Argueta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Beardmore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Guthrie
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Keilah Eckhart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Kait Weightman
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Elisa Davila
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Bella Singh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Lexi Petsch
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Emily Bostain
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Kaitlyn Killinger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Callan Plant
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.9% | SB | |
25 |
Kylie McCarty
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Tilley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Olivia LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Annabelle Du
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Hollaar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 24 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylee Coffey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abigail Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lexie Lukens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 18 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Isabella alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Busch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Guglielmello
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Carly Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Osorio
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tori Livingstone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Hailey Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Kelsey Roth
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Savannah Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kate Bryant
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Venus Dao
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Suarez
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lolly Milbaum
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Huma
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Word
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Camellia Aboukinane
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Neilson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maebree Nance
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Darby East
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Madi Blanchard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Natalia Chicas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Helen Byrd
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Gorman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Savannah Yates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lucy Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jocelyn Bizic
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tori Leggiero
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bailey Bergen
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sophia Avery
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Paige McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ashlee Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Mikaela Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Monica Ianeva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jillian Horak
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Chloe Corbin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |