Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Tejeda
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Duller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Simon Wenninger
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brock Volden
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Warr
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Timothy O'Quinn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mitchell Meister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Carter Mason
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Oliver Plese
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Payette
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Leo Mandella
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Grant Sooley
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
– |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sidharth Jindal
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Yeung
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Rukavina
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – |