Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 32 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Blake Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 28 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 27 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 26 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alfonso Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 25 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 23 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
James Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | ||
19 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | -6.4% | ||
20 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Bryan Rivero
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Philo Ibrahim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |