Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Alberto Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 28 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 27 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 25 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cam Newton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 22 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jemal LeGrand
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 13 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Harrington
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 650 | +98.4% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 629 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 626 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 606 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
2 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 771 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Grant Sanders
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jan Switkowski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
5 |
Alberto Mestre
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 747 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 738 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 725 | – | ||
8 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
9 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 713 | – | ||
10 |
Jan Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 712 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 709 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
14 |
Cam Newton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
15 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
17 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 687 | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 686 | – | PB | |
19 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 684 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Jemal LeGrand
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 681 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 681 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 679 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 678 | +1.4% | SB | |
24 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 674 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Chad Mylin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
26 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matt Harrington
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
31 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 658 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 654 | +2.5% | SB | |
33 |
Ben Kennedy
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 653 | – | ||
33 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 653 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 652 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 650 | – | ||
37 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 648 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
39 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 643 | +98.4% | PB | |
40 |
Cash Hollister
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 640 | – | ||
41 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 636 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 634 | +1.9% | SB | |
44 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 632 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 629 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 628 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Jacob Urbano
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
49 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | – | ||
50 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 621 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
52 |
Jared Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 618 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
54 |
Connor Smoak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | ||
55 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
56 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | +4.0% | SB | |
57 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 614 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 614 | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 612 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Andre Del Rio
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 611 | -5.5% | ||
61 |
Connor Thorne
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
62 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | +3.2% | PB | |
62 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | +1.7% | SB | |
62 |
Wesley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 608 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.4% | SB | |
67 |
Andres Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 604 | +3.2% | PB | |
68 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
68 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 602 | +1.1% | SB | |
70 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
70 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
70 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | +2.5% | PB | |
73 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 599 | – | ||
74 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 597 | -3.0% | ||
75 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
75 |
Biagio Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 597 | +98.3% | PB | |
77 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | ||
78 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 593 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | +1.4% | PB | |
80 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 591 | -0.7% | ||
82 |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 587 | +1.1% | PB | |
83 |
Sam Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 586 | +1.1% | PB | |
84 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | +1.2% | SB | |
85 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
86 |
Alec Balasny
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
87 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
87 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
87 |
Nick Rogers
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 583 | – | ||
90 |
Ryan Ackerson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 582 | – | ||
91 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 580 | – | PB | |
92 |
Bryce Pierce
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
93 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -0.2% | ||
94 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
95 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 571 | – | ||
96 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 571 | -1.6% | ||
97 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 570 | +2.3% | SB | |
98 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
99 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 567 | +6.2% | PB | |
100 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | -2.2% | ||
101 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | -1.6% | ||
102 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 565 | – | ||
102 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.1% | ||
104 |
Arrington Moses
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
105 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
106 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 563 | +5.0% | PB | |
107 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
108 |
Anderson Mcneil
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
108 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
110 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
111 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |
112 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 550 | -1.0% | ||
112 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 550 | -1.3% | ||
114 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | +6.6% | PB | |
115 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 547 | -5.9% | ||
116 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.1% | SB | |
117 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 541 | +3.4% | PB | |
118 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 539 | -0.5% | ||
119 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 538 | -4.5% | ||
119 |
Griffin Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 538 | – | ||
121 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | +2.9% | SB | |
121 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | – | PB | |
123 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | -0.5% | ||
124 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | – | ||
125 |
Brenden Meagher
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 531 | – | ||
126 |
Alex Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 530 | +1.5% | PB | |
127 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 525 | +4.2% | SB | |
128 |
Jace Chouinard
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | – | ||
129 |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
130 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | -0.2% | ||
131 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 511 | -2.1% | ||
132 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 508 | – | ||
133 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 506 | +2.4% | PB | |
134 |
Jason Woodburn
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
135 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | -1.7% | ||
136 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 500 | +0.9% | SB | |
137 |
Ethan Oliva
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 499 | – | ||
138 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 482 | – | ||
139 |
Elijah Hassett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 457 | +0.5% | SB | |
140 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 418 | -11.0% | ||
– |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |