Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Pike
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Lambert
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 26 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 23 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brenden Meagher
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | +10.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 583 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 556 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 548 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 546 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | ||
– |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Pike
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | – | ||
2 |
David Lambert
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
3 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
4 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
5 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
6 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Benjamin Gebauer
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
8 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 634 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 630 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 627 | – | ||
11 |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 619 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 608 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brenden Meagher
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 607 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Yang
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 599 | +8.9% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 596 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 596 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 592 | – | ||
20 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 581 | – | PB | |
25 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
24 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 572 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | PB | |
27 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ricardo Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
29 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 560 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 558 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 556 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | – | ||
33 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 551 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 551 | – | PB | |
35 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
37 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | – | ||
38 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | ||
39 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 538 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 537 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
42 |
Anderson Mcneil
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | – | PB | |
44 |
Devon Schimbeno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | PB | |
45 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 525 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 523 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 508 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 499 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 498 | – | ||
51 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
52 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 488 | – | PB | |
52 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
54 |
matt Dilella
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
55 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 483 | +4.0% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Anderton
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
57 |
Clay Cartwright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 477 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Reed Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 463 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 457 | +5.0% | PB | |
62 |
Bora Hurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | – | PB | |
63 |
Elijah Hassett
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 452 | -4.2% | ||
64 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
65 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 438 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jaedin Doddapanini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 435 | – | PB | |
67 |
Alejandro Gonzalez
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 428 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 415 | – | PB | |
69 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 385 | – | ||
70 |
Connor Kelley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 364 | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |