Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +10.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Matea Smith
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 709 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 677 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 663 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 661 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 617 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 592 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 589 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 587 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 585 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 575 | +9.8% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 572 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 566 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matea Smith
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 554 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 550 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 545 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 540 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 540 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Goose Valdov
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 539 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 533 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Paola Carlesso
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 532 | +7.0% | PB | |
26 |
Marianna Serrao
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 530 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Madeleine Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 529 | – | ||
28 |
Xalli Velasco Charfen
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 529 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 525 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
32 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 520 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 519 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Robyn Patton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 513 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Camila Mass
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
36 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 509 | +9.9% | PB | |
37 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 508 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 507 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Madison Pincus
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 506 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 506 | +5.2% | PB | |
41 |
Dakota Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 504 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 503 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Barbara Rodriguez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 501 | – | ||
44 |
Gina Rodriguez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 496 | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 494 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
47 |
Naomi Glanzman
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 489 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Penelope Roca
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 489 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Lennon
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
50 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 487 | +6.1% | PB | |
51 |
Valentina Rios-Cano
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 485 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 480 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Dahlia Delgado
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
54 |
Angie VILORIO
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
55 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 471 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 470 | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
Mariel Aparicio
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
58 |
Molly Weidner
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 466 | – | PB | |
59 |
Stephanie Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 466 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 460 | -3.4% | ||
61 |
Kellie Wilcox
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
62 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 456 | +3.7% | PB | |
63 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 456 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Juliet Pizano
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 456 | – | ||
65 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 455 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Sophia Bedoya
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 451 | +8.9% | PB | |
67 |
Natalia Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 448 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 446 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Emma Artero
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
70 |
Jenneily Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 441 | – | PB | |
71 |
Layla Muth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 440 | – | ||
72 |
Anna Mandziak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 439 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 438 | -2.1% | ||
74 |
Hailey Young
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 436 | +1.8% | PB | |
75 |
Rebekah Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 435 | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Alexandra Klis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 434 | – | PB | |
77 |
Julia Morrissey
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 432 | +2.8% | PB | |
78 |
Valentina Carrion
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 426 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Melanie Jimenez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 421 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
Diana Borges
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 421 | +0.8% | PB | |
82 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 418 | -6.3% | ||
83 |
Danni Mackler
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 404 | +1.6% | SB | |
84 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 398 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
Grace Hennekens
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 397 | +3.1% | PB | |
86 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 396 | -4.3% | ||
87 |
Kelly Mark
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 365 | – |