Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | +7.7% | SB | |
8 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 669 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 620 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
6 |
Gabby Beltrano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 566 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 564 | +7.4% | SB | |
8 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 545 | +4.2% | SB | |
9 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 537 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Maddy Schain
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 531 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 530 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Politi
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 510 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Adrianna Barone
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 508 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Erika Wesch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 503 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Dani Munoz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 497 | – | ||
18 |
Eva Miklos
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
19 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 477 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 473 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 467 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Goose Valdov
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 463 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 463 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Barbara Rodriguez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 461 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicole Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 458 | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 444 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrea Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 442 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Kellie Wilcox
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
29 |
Maria Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
30 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 436 | +1.6% | SB | |
32 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 435 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Rebekah Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 434 | – | PB | |
34 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 424 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
36 |
Danni Mackler
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 421 | +5.5% | SB | |
37 |
Emily Lennon
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
38 |
Sophia Sola
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 409 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 399 | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 398 | +5.0% | PB | |
41 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 391 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 384 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Celenia Lumelski
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 383 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 382 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 377 | -4.6% | ||
46 |
Anna Mandziak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 375 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 349 | -2.3% |