Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cronin
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 14 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Blake Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Carlos Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 2 | +9.6% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cronin
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 672 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 670 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 655 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 655 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Blake Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 645 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 634 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
13 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 606 | +10.2% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 606 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Carlos Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
17 |
Javier Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
18 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 590 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 582 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Limia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 582 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 582 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 571 | +0.0% | SB | |
24 |
Giordani Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 569 | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 565 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 563 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Maurice "Lee" Moffett
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 563 | – | ||
28 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 562 | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 558 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 554 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 552 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 551 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 548 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Andreas Rintel
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 547 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Avery Warrington
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
36 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 538 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 537 | +8.5% | SB | |
38 |
Toshi Kirton
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 536 | +5.9% | PB | |
39 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 533 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Nick Rogers
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 532 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Christian Hamilton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 522 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 520 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Chase Perry
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 519 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Jelani Forde
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 517 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
47 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 513 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Padraic Cassidy
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 513 | -6.1% | ||
50 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
51 |
Maxim Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 505 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 505 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Alejandro Baharona
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
54 |
Lemuel Cuellar
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 492 | – | PB | |
55 |
William Kennedy
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 490 | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
Wesley Bokelmann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 488 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 479 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 479 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 472 | – | ||
60 |
Emiliano Mayo Hernandez
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 465 | – | PB | |
61 |
Henry Furman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 385 | -5.0% | ||
62 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 303 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Krencik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Marin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |