Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 718 | – | ||
2 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 592 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Bailey Dopfel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie Hostetter
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 548 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Juszynski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Harrison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
7 |
Maya Murphy
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 199 | – | ||
8 |
Alyssa Hayward
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 136 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cailey Renken
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 737 | – | ||
2 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Lagod
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 588 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Maggie Hostetter
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 530 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Bailey Dopfel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Harrison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
9 |
Brynn Lautenbacher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
10 |
Katherine Juszynski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
11 |
Maya Murphy
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 171 | – | ||
12 |
Alyssa Hayward
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 150 | – | ||
– |
Mykaylak Larry
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 778 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Viola Hasko
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
3 |
Holland Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
5 |
Erin Hood
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
6 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 615 | – | ||
7 |
Ashleigh Hays
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
8 |
Kyra Larson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 528 | – | ||
9 |
Evelyn Grace Sherman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
10 |
Mandi Montgomery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 419 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 749 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Viola Hasko
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
3 |
Holland Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
5 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 592 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Hood
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
7 |
Ashleigh Hays
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
8 |
Evelyn Grace Sherman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
9 |
Jane Hensley
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
10 |
Kyra Larson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 512 | – | ||
11 |
Mandi Montgomery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
12 |
Sammy Oakley
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
13 |
Nidhi Pai
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 412 | – | ||
14 |
Paige Meisner
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
15 |
Victoria Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 362 | – | PB | |
16 |
Georgia Whitmer
Njbd
|
Njbd | 358 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Edwards
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
18 |
Tahlia Hedrick
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 315 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Vanessa Deel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 306 | – | ||
20 |
Kaylynn Stiles
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 292 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Revoir
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 256 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Bowles
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 143 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Izaguirre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 896 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eliza Gesse
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 837 | +11.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 769 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Keith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 753 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nanna Van Der Wall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 702 | – | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Mathieson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
8 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 636 | – | ||
9 |
Jenna Burnette
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 573 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliza Gesse
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 782 | +9.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
3 |
Gigi Johnson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 753 | – | ||
4 |
Nanna Van Der Wall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 707 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Keith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 678 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB | |
7 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 622 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 612 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Mathieson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
10 |
Jenna Burnette
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
11 |
Avery Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 595 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sky BERNESSER
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ainsley Toews
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Hitzel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
15 |
Cason Johnston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 484 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Cáceres
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 460 | – | ||
18 |
Amanda King
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 459 | – | ||
19 |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 454 | – | ||
20 |
Elisabeth Joseph
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 391 | – | ||
21 |
Emeline Martin
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 386 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jayci Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
23 |
Emilia Gustafson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 374 | – | ||
24 |
Gabrielle Getahoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lizzie Sander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 359 | +6.1% | PB | |
26 |
Nat Kuo
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 352 | – | PB | |
27 |
Phoebe Mansker
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
28 |
Claire Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 321 | – | ||
29 |
Cassidy ElGomayel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 309 | – | ||
30 |
Roxana Manta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 289 | – | ||
31 |
Lindsay Scott
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 284 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Kyla King
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 253 | – | ||
33 |
Samantha Simonette
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 239 | – | ||
34 |
Raine Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 236 | – | PB | |
35 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 227 | – | ||
36 |
Aliyah Hackenberg
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 201 | – | ||
37 |
Jennie Attaway
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 158 | – | ||
38 |
Ramsey Collier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 139 | – | ||
39 |
Amelia Anderson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 103 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacqueline Cunningham
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 83 | – | ||
41 |
Amelia Battle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 38 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alexandra Popowski
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Spencre Mitchell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ashley Elder
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Postell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 735 | – | ||
2 |
Rachel Todebush
Njbd
|
Njbd | 664 | – | ||
3 |
Jamison Tiller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 662 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Christopherson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 690 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 657 | +9.0% | PB | |
6 |
Phoebe Lichty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | ||
7 |
Savannah Ross
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 621 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zoe Mailhot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Gracelee Lukas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 505 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Sanaa Henry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 455 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Postell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 719 | – | ||
2 |
Rachel Todebush
Njbd
|
Njbd | 681 | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Britt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 674 | – | ||
4 |
Kenzie Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Christopherson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 686 | – | ||
6 |
Jamison Tiller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 592 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Mailhot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Ross
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 599 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sanaa Henry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 500 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 592 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Phoebe Lichty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Gracelee Lukas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 482 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Maggie Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 480 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hanna McNamara
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 475 | – | ||
15 |
Lily Alderman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 560 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 548 | – | ||
17 |
Margaret Boltja
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
18 |
Evelyn Entrekin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
19 |
Angela Pappadakis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 381 | – | ||
20 |
Mikayla Best
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 380 | – | PB | |
21 |
Angela Bahn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 379 | – | ||
22 |
Anna Hull
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
23 |
Molly Carlton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 360 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Maley
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
25 |
Lily Albrecht
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
26 |
Kristina Heskett
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Holub
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
28 |
Audrey Perry
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
29 |
Ava Thomas
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 394 | +7.2% | PB | |
30 |
Tatum Williams
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Hobson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 288 | – | ||
32 |
Maya Cunningham
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
33 |
Lila Lillie
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 340 | – | ||
34 |
Fi Desautels
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 243 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Mia Wallace
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 224 | – | ||
36 |
Lily Swiech
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 220 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Luskus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 305 | – | PB | |
38 |
Macie Mathers
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 216 | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Addison West
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
40 |
Melissa Bischof
Njbd
|
Njbd | 265 | – | ||
41 |
Lilly Clark
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 264 | – | ||
42 |
Karina Jansons
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 263 | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Maddie Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
44 |
Kate Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 215 | – | ||
45 |
Noelle Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 214 | – | ||
45 |
Morgan Shaginaw
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
47 |
Payton Daniels
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 211 | – | ||
48 |
Karley Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 108 | – | ||
49 |
Allie Stamps
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 108 | – | ||
50 |
Rhea Rastogi
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 177 | +4.6% | PB | |
51 |
Katherine Poch
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 83 | – | ||
52 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 155 | – | ||
53 |
Sora Overway
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 140 | – | ||
54 |
Abby Harber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 138 | – | PB | |
55 |
Annie Wahlen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 64 | – | ||
56 |
Amelia Dodson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 98 | – | ||
57 |
Erin Sattler
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 86 | – | ||
58 |
Sophia Pappadakis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 80 | – | ||
59 |
Meghan Peterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 78 | – | ||
60 |
Zoe Coburn
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
61 |
Rachel Warta
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
62 |
Lauryn Vasquez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Gabrielle Holbert
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Zoey Rose
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Ariana Sierra
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | – | ||
66 |
Kaya Shore
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sara Ballesteros
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lacey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rori Rountree
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Davenport
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Rainge
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laney Obermeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Lewis
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabela Jimenez
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Fays
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Knight
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Clark
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylie Hill
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delainey Yarbrough
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
2 |
Amelia Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 677 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia Hook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
4 |
Reese Benton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Eva Marroquin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 512 | – | PB | |
6 |
Trinity Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
8 |
Leia Lankford
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
9 |
Lainey Blase
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 462 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maia Alston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 461 | – | ||
11 |
Reeves Showfety
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Reiser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 424 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Mayfield
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 412 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Maddy Stoll
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 406 | – | ||
16 |
Betsy Bierbaum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
17 |
Janelle Hagel
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 366 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 531 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Motl
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 356 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Amelia jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
22 |
Meghan Pauley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 315 | – | ||
23 |
Kate Cunningham
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
24 |
Kay Robinson
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 310 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Chai
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 308 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Gable
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
27 |
Katelyn McClintock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 301 | – | ||
28 |
Ruchi Adunutula
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
30 |
Navya Naik
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 295 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Paige Salus
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
32 |
Presleigh Johnson
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 291 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Grace Biller
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 288 | – | ||
34 |
Ariesi Sierra
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 452 | – | ||
35 |
Michelle Chae
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 267 | – | ||
37 |
Lea DeGrazia
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 254 | – | ||
38 |
Madeline Soh
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 253 | – | ||
39 |
Nora Lott
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 250 | – | ||
40 |
Aibhlinn Kessler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
41 |
Lily Murphy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 221 | – | ||
42 |
Clara Ji
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 376 | +3.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jadyn Lite
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 208 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Lauren Goldman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 366 | – | ||
45 |
Daniella Dixie
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 194 | – | ||
47 |
Maggie Welp
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 190 | – | ||
49 |
Leah Yang
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 352 | – | ||
50 |
Claire Chauhan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 175 | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Ashley Choi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 173 | – | ||
52 |
Eden Cundiff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 169 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nisa Shringarpure
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
54 |
Mariela Toro
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 152 | – | ||
55 |
Laila Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 145 | – | ||
56 |
Addy Gutierrez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 303 | – | ||
57 |
Caroline Kidd
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 93 | – | ||
59 |
Emmie Letsch
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 234 | – | ||
60 |
Tanu Maskar
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Maryann Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 56 | – | ||
63 |
Bree Slorp
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 51 | – | ||
64 |
Risha Kohli
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 162 | – | ||
65 |
Amelia Windham
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 152 | – | ||
66 |
Alexa Bailey
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
67 |
Vanessa Mueller
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 137 | – | ||
68 |
Virginia Jane Hultgren
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
69 |
Kyla Mackay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
70 |
Ellen Atkinson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 99 | – | ||
74 |
Rachel Beardsley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 81 | – | ||
80 |
Elisabeth Bridgewater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
82 |
Claire Elliott
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
84 |
Gracie Kincaid
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
85 |
Anika Khatri
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Deya Todorov
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Emma Reed
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Aanya Khurana
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
AJ Harrell
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Drake
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bridget Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kensley Burke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Baker
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Macy Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 571 | – | ||
21 |
Skylar Goninan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 502 | – | ||
36 |
Rachel Jeong
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 428 | +4.6% | PB | |
46 |
Carrie Hatch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 360 | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Natasha Goodwin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 353 | – | PB | |
58 |
Decker Stedman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 238 | – | ||
61 |
Maddy Press
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 216 | – | ||
71 |
Cecilia Williams
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 96 | – | ||
72 |
Josephine Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 90 | – | ||
73 |
Aubrey Porada
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 83 | – | ||
75 |
Kaela Heffner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 65 | – | PB | |
76 |
Bella Slagter
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 58 | +2.0% | PB | |
77 |
Jacy Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 51 | – | ||
78 |
Kathryn Fagan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 46 | – | ||
79 |
Samantha Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 43 | – | ||
81 |
Mariah Block
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 29 | – | ||
83 |
Caroline Twombly
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
86 |
Arianna Jurkowski
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | +7.7% | PB | |
87 |
Adelyn Parker
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Alyssa Castellino
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
91 |
Annalise Jurkowski
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | -6.9% | ||
– |
Savanna Felder
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Sloane Le Mintier
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
LilyAnn Decker
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |