Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bleuez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 888 | – | ||
2 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Bruno
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ford Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
5 |
Will Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colby Yount
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
7 |
Zane Leigh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Perez
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
9 |
Eric Sun
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
– |
Jack Adair
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bleuez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
2 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 743 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Adair
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 668 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Bruno
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ford Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
6 |
Will Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colby Yount
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
8 |
Zane Leigh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | ||
9 |
Nate Perez
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Sun
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 611 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Kleinrock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
13 |
Youngjae Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Han
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | – | PB | |
15 |
Otto McCay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 408 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Kien Tran
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
17 |
Will Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 402 | – | ||
18 |
Brayden Carney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 401 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Lin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 391 | – | ||
20 |
Parker Tanke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
21 |
Britton Spann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 386 | – | ||
22 |
Weston Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 487 | – | PB | |
23 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 328 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kaan Demirtas
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 321 | – | ||
25 |
Foster Naegele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 308 | – | ||
26 |
John Stedman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Rinaldi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
28 |
Hudson Burch
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 431 | – | ||
29 |
Nolan Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 369 | – | ||
30 |
Stephen Zhu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 360 | – | ||
31 |
Timothy Pham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 186 | – | ||
32 |
Luke Swenk
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 310 | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Hudock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Castellino
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 152 | – | ||
35 |
Peyton Jeon
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 291 | – | ||
36 |
Payton Potlock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 141 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Shepherd
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 122 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eric Sharabura
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 112 | – | ||
39 |
David Toma
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 244 | – | ||
40 |
Aiden Browne
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 226 | – | ||
41 |
Eduardo Amescua
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 226 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Pittman
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 217 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rylan Larson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 212 | – | ||
44 |
Tyler Tessier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 191 | – | ||
45 |
Brandon Glenn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 67 | – | ||
46 |
Robert Manta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 49 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Salch
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 25 | – | ||
48 |
Justin Finn
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
49 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 94 | – | ||
50 |
Jonathon Ermerins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 87 | – | PB | |
51 |
Riley Cooper
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 2 | -13.4% | ||
52 |
Adith Reddy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 54 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Fielding
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
54 |
Pranav Krothapalli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
55 |
Haden Graaff
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
56 |
Devin Daves
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Johnny Benson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jett Goldstein
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Race Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Cushing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |