Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
2 |
Patrick Johnson
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Brisuda
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
5 |
Clayton North
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
6 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 546 | – | ||
7 |
Thomas Cangelosi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 509 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Rick Reinhard
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 464 | -5.4% | ||
9 |
Hadden Duling
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 420 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Vlad Taylor
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 352 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
2 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 718 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rick Reinhard
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 680 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Noah Harasz
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 621 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Jack Swanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Johnson
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Brisuda
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
9 |
Vlad Taylor
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
10 |
Nelson Montini
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
11 |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Cangelosi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 532 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Hadden Duling
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 528 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Clayton North
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
15 |
Sebastian Den Brok
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 516 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 491 | – | PB | |
17 |
Philip Goeckel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
18 |
Marty Stange
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
19 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 446 | – | ||
20 |
Spene Clark
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 448 | – | ||
21 |
Jared Carbone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 443 | – | ||
22 |
James Burke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
23 |
Noah Nicholas
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 424 | – | ||
24 |
Matt Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 396 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
27 |
Zack Hobby
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 385 | – | ||
28 |
Javin Williams
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 382 | +7.5% | PB | |
29 |
Nik DICARLO
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 377 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Rolka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 346 | – | ||
31 |
Alex HOGUE
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 333 | – | ||
32 |
Charlie Hale
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
33 |
Terry Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 289 | – | ||
34 |
Peter Cunningham
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 144 | – | ||
35 |
David Whitcomb
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 87 | – | ||
– |
Henry Keel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hans Schroeder
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Berry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dutch Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikael Getahoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | ||
4 |
Parker Ciaramella
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
5 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 732 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brooks Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
7 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
8 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 631 | – | PB | |
9 |
JD Wright
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 678 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 571 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
3 |
Parker Ciaramella
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Geist
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mikael Getahoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
6 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 676 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
JD Wright
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 664 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brooks Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
9 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 593 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 636 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 582 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 573 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Cameron
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 623 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
X Reiter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
16 |
Grant Allison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | PB | |
17 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 557 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 553 | -5.4% | ||
19 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 596 | +6.3% | SB | |
20 |
Bear Breeze
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 592 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Seth Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
23 |
Nolan Shields
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Riley James
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 565 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 509 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Filip Borjeson
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
27 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 544 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 538 | – | PB | |
29 |
Skylar Kadetz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
30 |
Kendall Robinson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 532 | +2.9% | PB | |
31 |
Liam Anders
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 527 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 477 | – | ||
33 |
Aiden Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jared Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Thomas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 512 | – | ||
36 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 492 | – | PB | |
37 |
Zach Mintz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 429 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Van Der Linden
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 425 | +5.0% | PB | |
39 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 472 | – | ||
40 |
Jackson Merrell
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 420 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 468 | – | ||
42 |
Austin Murray
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Moffatt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
44 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 453 | – | ||
45 |
Zachary Belecanech
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 445 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Pierce Daly
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
47 |
Casey Keller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 384 | – | ||
48 |
Jacob Battle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 430 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Sketel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
50 |
Dan Tran
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
51 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 389 | – | ||
52 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 371 | – | ||
53 |
Dylan Fawley
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
54 |
Hunter Smith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 361 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Brandon Watson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 346 | – | ||
56 |
AIDEN CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 345 | – | ||
57 |
Jackson Kottke
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
58 |
Tyler Coward
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 257 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Albrecht
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
60 |
Andrew Schueffner
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 285 | – | ||
61 |
Christopher Nikolov
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 226 | +3.6% | PB | |
62 |
Harbin Hong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 256 | – | ||
63 |
Matthew Clayton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 232 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Jasim Abu-Dan
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 225 | – | ||
65 |
Thomas Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 194 | – | ||
66 |
Brian Schermerhorn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 168 | – | ||
67 |
Alexander Rand
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 62 | – | ||
68 |
Ryan Stoddard
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 39 | – | ||
69 |
June-Ha Koo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 39 | – | PB | |
– |
Tyler Trocchi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Foster Barnard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hitesh Kamisetty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 850 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
3 |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 833 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Han
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 671 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Snow
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 755 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Trey Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 755 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 644 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 807 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 807 | – | PB | |
3 |
Beau Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 672 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Trey Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 777 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Han
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Snow
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 597 | – | ||
11 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 590 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Gavin Reichman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 588 | – | ||
13 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 586 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emilio Rico
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 575 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Taner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 574 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Zhixin Zhang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
19 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Hoskins
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
22 |
TJ Shannon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 522 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Daniels
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
25 |
Minjae Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
26 |
James Rose
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 615 | – | ||
27 |
Aidan Chen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
28 |
Lawson Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
29 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 479 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 476 | – | PB | |
31 |
James Humpel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 470 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Aspinwall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 454 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cole Dallas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 445 | +3.7% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 445 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
36 |
Henry Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
37 |
Garrett Long
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 431 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sean Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 417 | – | ||
39 |
Stratton Byers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 417 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tobias Liu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
41 |
Josh Carney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 408 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Gantt
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
43 |
Corey Kidd
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
44 |
Liam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Altera
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Vanvalkenburg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
47 |
Seth Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
48 |
Guenter Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
49 |
Owen Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 378 | – | PB | |
50 |
Garison Zagorski
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 378 | – | ||
51 |
Daniel Bataillon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
52 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 368 | – | PB | |
53 |
Josiah Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 343 | – | ||
54 |
Payton Burch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 438 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Isaiah Morton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 340 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 338 | – | ||
57 |
Abhiram Kottapalli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 432 | – | ||
58 |
Azahn Hicks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 425 | – | ||
59 |
Gavin Cullinan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
60 |
Colton McGrady
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
61 |
Patrick Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 315 | – | ||
62 |
Chris Retana
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Weintraub
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 401 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Connor Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 303 | – | ||
65 |
Justin Ryu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 302 | – | ||
66 |
Guy Annunziata
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
67 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 294 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Owen Cullinan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
69 |
Braeden Larson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 381 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jackson Price
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
71 |
Noah Westfall
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 338 | – | ||
72 |
Max Betzer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
73 |
Eric Lim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 242 | – | ||
74 |
Keenan Merino
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 241 | – | ||
75 |
Kevin Chen
Njbd
|
Njbd | 234 | – | ||
76 |
Seamus Tully
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 322 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mark Rose
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 210 | +1.8% | PB | |
78 |
Copeland Block
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
79 |
Bradley Ludington
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 195 | – | ||
79 |
Chase Childs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 195 | – | ||
81 |
Jaden Manuel
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 265 | – | ||
82 |
Tommy Davis
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 260 | – | ||
83 |
Mike Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 250 | – | ||
84 |
Nicholas VanVreede
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 163 | – | ||
85 |
Cameron Dembski
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 237 | – | ||
86 |
June-Ho Koo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 204 | – | PB | |
87 |
Nick Clark
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 127 | – | PB | |
88 |
Riley McLachlan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 193 | – | ||
89 |
Daniel Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 192 | – | ||
90 |
Evan Bell
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 80 | – | ||
91 |
Ishaan Kothari
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 141 | – | ||
92 |
Tad Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 71 | – | ||
93 |
Michael Casteel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 133 | – | ||
94 |
Omar Greene
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 43 | – | ||
95 |
Nicholas Izaguirre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 21 | – | ||
96 |
David Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 61 | +7.8% | PB | |
97 |
William Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 47 | – | ||
98 |
Amir Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 44 | – | ||
99 |
Matthew Orozco
Njbd
|
Njbd | 37 | – | ||
100 |
Brady Kay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
101 |
Andrew Bae
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 6 | – | ||
102 |
Eric Samelo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | -5.0% | ||
103 |
Jack Wallace
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
104 |
Mohsen Majboor
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Chanmin Kim
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 805 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Charles Tu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 766 | – | ||
3 |
Yusuke Tsutsumi
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
4 |
John Heinz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
6 |
Will Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Bruno
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victor Alcoreza
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 508 | – | ||
9 |
Madison King
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
– |
Colby Yount
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 815 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Charles Tu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | – | ||
3 |
Yusuke Tsutsumi
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
4 |
John Heinz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
6 |
Will Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ford Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Jeong
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 735 | +11.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Shepherd
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Bruno
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison King
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
12 |
Baran Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 524 | – | PB | |
13 |
Victor Alcoreza
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 519 | – | ||
14 |
Colby Yount
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Reiser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 504 | – | ||
16 |
Nolan Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
17 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 491 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Han
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 476 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Geoghagan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
21 |
Otto McCay
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 455 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Biller
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Kim
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 436 | – | ||
24 |
Patrick Tilt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 573 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nate Perez
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 396 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Barton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 520 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Rafhael Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 378 | – | ||
28 |
Will Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 364 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaan Demirtas
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
30 |
Parker Tanke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
31 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 313 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
33 |
Will Kwasigroch
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Myers
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 291 | – | ||
35 |
Dylan Duong
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
36 |
Weston Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 396 | – | ||
37 |
Oliver Ludington
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 386 | – | PB | |
38 |
Julian Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 379 | – | ||
39 |
Faolan Poorvin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 247 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Maxwell
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 352 | – | ||
41 |
Gage Slorp
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 346 | – | ||
42 |
John Stedman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 333 | – | ||
43 |
Hudson Burch
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 331 | – | ||
44 |
Ryder Atkinson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 206 | – | ||
45 |
Gene Kang
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 204 | – | ||
46 |
Race Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 326 | – | PB | |
47 |
Frank Liu
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 195 | – | ||
48 |
Brighton Gunawan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 299 | – | ||
49 |
Riley Cooper
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 171 | +6.0% | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Pittman
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 279 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nkosi Brown
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 143 | – | ||
52 |
Ethan Castellino
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
53 |
Minsung Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 129 | – | ||
54 |
Sati Rogerson
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 217 | – | ||
55 |
Billy Gibson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 213 | – | ||
56 |
Robert Manta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 107 | – | ||
57 |
Nicholas Bowden
Njbd
|
Njbd | 100 | – | ||
58 |
Evan Lim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 184 | – | ||
59 |
Peyton Jeon
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 181 | – | ||
60 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 162 | – | ||
61 |
Logan Hunter
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 152 | – | PB | |
62 |
Dylan Dela-Vega
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 132 | – | ||
63 |
Audric Cheon- Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 107 | – | ||
64 |
Justin Finn
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
65 |
Jason Lai
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 56 | – | ||
66 |
Clay Griffin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 42 | – | ||
67 |
Connor Salch
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Rylan Larson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | ||
69 |
Jack Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Eduardo Amescua
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Cushing
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Bauer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Chung
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – |