Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Seith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 762 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Brennan Day
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mckenzie Cole
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 643 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 622 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 560 | – | ||
7 |
Mitchell Rolka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Kaltenborn
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 552 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 544 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 489 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Seith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 823 | – | ||
2 |
Brennan Day
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Yang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 647 | -6.0% | ||
4 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 633 | -8.4% | ||
5 |
Mckenzie Cole
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 594 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 581 | – | ||
7 |
joe Dillard
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 546 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 563 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Kaltenborn
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 552 | – | ||
10 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 487 | – | ||
11 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 500 | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Rolka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
13 |
Spene Clark
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 441 | – | PB | |
14 |
Javin Williams
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 415 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Johnson
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 393 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jared Carbone
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 393 | – | ||
17 |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 336 | – | ||
18 |
Sean McMahon
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 309 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Michael Pacocha
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 301 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Nik DICARLO
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 298 | – | PB | |
21 |
Christian McKinney
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 168 | – | ||
– |
Juan Martinez
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 847 | – | PB | |
2 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 764 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 790 | +5.7% | SB | |
4 |
Langston Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 724 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 722 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 684 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
9 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 669 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 815 | – | PB | |
2 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 745 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Williams
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 750 | +4.0% | SB | |
4 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 686 | – | ||
5 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 668 | – | ||
6 |
Langston Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 651 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 629 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Hood
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Fawley
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mikael Getahoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Clayton Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 601 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tommy eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
17 |
Ruixing Zhang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 590 | – | ||
18 |
Cole Hinkes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 588 | – | ||
19 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 527 | – | ||
20 |
Dean Goldman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Lu
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 525 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Zachary Belecanech
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 553 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Parker Ciaramella
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Ellenburg
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 502 | – | ||
25 |
Nolan Shields
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
26 |
Haden Hebenstreit
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 479 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
28 |
Aiden Hichkad
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 465 | – | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Albrecht
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 442 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 392 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Austin Murray
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 414 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 404 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
OWEN CORKERY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 349 | – | PB | |
35 |
Peter Means
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 350 | – | ||
36 |
AIDEN CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 347 | – | PB | |
37 |
Davis Rodriguez
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 343 | – | ||
38 |
Tyler Berenguer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 248 | – | ||
39 |
William Cozart
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 152 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Neel Tummala
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 53 | – | ||
41 |
June-Ha Koo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 68 | – | ||
42 |
Ryan Stoddard
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
43 |
Brian Schermerhorn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
– |
Jasim Abu-Dan
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hitesh Kamisetty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 819 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 782 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Zhixin Zhang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 763 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 858 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 745 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lawson Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
8 |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 784 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kamal Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Aspinwall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 628 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 824 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Steele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 767 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Zhixin Zhang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 704 | – | PB | |
5 |
JD Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 789 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Kamal Muhammad
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 661 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Lawson Weddington
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Aspinwall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 627 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emilio Rico
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 622 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chase Childs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 599 | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 691 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Esposito
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 575 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Eaton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
16 |
Eugene Lim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Snow
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 651 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Tucker
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Ly
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 542 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nermin Mujkanovic
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 541 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Miroshnichenko
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 489 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Mark Addison
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 485 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 484 | +8.4% | PB | |
25 |
Tucker Potts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Masterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 457 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Whiting
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Tran
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 526 | – | ||
31 |
Minjae Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
32 |
Eric Lim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 380 | – | ||
33 |
Daniel Liu
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
34 |
Gavin Reichman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 370 | – | ||
35 |
Cam Matousek
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
36 |
Dylan Gantt
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 354 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jason Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 350 | – | ||
38 |
Guenter Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
39 |
V Roling Stella
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 343 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Cullen Hovey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 342 | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Morton
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 334 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jack Vanvalkenburg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
43 |
Nicholas VanVreede
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
44 |
Will Kenyon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 318 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 414 | – | ||
46 |
Liam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
47 |
Guy Annunziata
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 309 | – | ||
48 |
Daniel Bataillon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan Altera
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
50 |
Wylie Bingham
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 395 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Chris Retana
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
52 |
Garrett Long
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 294 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sean Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 284 | – | ||
54 |
Payton Burch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 383 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Justin An
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 279 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Tam Tran
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
57 |
Boris Leonau
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 358 | – | ||
58 |
Tobias Liu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 357 | – | ||
59 |
Noah Daniels
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
60 |
Tad Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 257 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Morano
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 251 | – | ||
62 |
Braeden Larson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 346 | – | ||
63 |
Noah Westfall
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
64 |
Bradley Ludington
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 245 | – | ||
65 |
Justin Ryu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 236 | – | ||
66 |
Ian Tirevold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
67 |
Josh Carney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 234 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ishaan Kothari
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
69 |
Copeland Block
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 308 | – | ||
70 |
Adam Clark
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 304 | +3.0% | PB | |
71 |
Riley McLachlan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 290 | – | ||
72 |
Conor Hubbard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 187 | – | ||
73 |
Kevin Chen
Njbd
|
Njbd | 171 | – | ||
74 |
Griffin Higgins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 258 | – | ||
75 |
Cameron Dembski
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 240 | – | ||
76 |
Connor Slabiak
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 140 | – | ||
77 |
Eric Samelo
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 126 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Daniel Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 186 | – | ||
79 |
Nicholas Izaguirre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 99 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ryan Li
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 183 | – | ||
81 |
Mike Pashaev
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 183 | – | ||
82 |
Drew Barber
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
83 |
Jaden Manuel
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 157 | – | ||
84 |
Jack Wallace
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 67 | – | ||
85 |
Omar Greene
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
86 |
David Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 62 | +9.0% | PB | |
87 |
William Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 60 | – | ||
88 |
Brady Kay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Michael Modrich
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
William Decker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thayer Loose
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Brinkman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremiah Dunbar
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Harney
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eugene Choi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Ibrisimovic
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Meinberg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vedavyas Mallela
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Orozco
Njbd
|
Njbd | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chanmin Kim
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 764 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Charles Tu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 707 | – | ||
3 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 670 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Motl
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 596 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Victor Alcoreza
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 587 | – | ||
6 |
Rafhael Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 581 | – | ||
7 |
Jonas Soh
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 560 | – | ||
8 |
John Heinz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
William Iglar
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 683 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Eric Sun
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 478 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Tu
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 690 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 670 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kian Constantine
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 630 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rafhael Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 630 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Motl
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 623 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Liu
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
7 |
Jonas Soh
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 589 | – | ||
8 |
Victor Alcoreza
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 570 | – | ||
9 |
John Heinz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
William Iglar
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 681 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Sun
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
12 |
Elliot Elmore
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
13 |
Carter Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 441 | – | ||
14 |
Gene Kang
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 432 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 599 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Kim
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 402 | – | ||
17 |
Brayden Carney
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 398 | – | PB | |
18 |
Logan Geoghagan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
19 |
James Hua
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 357 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexandre Carpet
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Tilt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Tessier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 519 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Salch
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 340 | – | ||
24 |
Payton Potlock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 334 | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Guerrero
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 329 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Bowden
Njbd
|
Njbd | 310 | – | ||
27 |
Youngjae Kim
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
28 |
Frank Liu
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 297 | – | ||
29 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 293 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Dylan Duong
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 281 | – | ||
31 |
John Stedman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
32 |
Eric Sharabura
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
33 |
Timothy Pham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 263 | – | ||
34 |
Jason Lai
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 423 | – | ||
35 |
Kyler Heffner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 421 | – | ||
36 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 248 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Hayden Roberts
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 240 | – | ||
38 |
Julian Van Peteghem
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 409 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Hudock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
40 |
Race Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 391 | – | PB | |
41 |
Yifei Li
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 219 | – | ||
42 |
Audric Cheon- Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 348 | – | ||
43 |
Foster Naegele
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 174 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Pittman
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Rinaldi
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
46 |
Sati Rogerson
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 306 | – | PB | |
47 |
Elliot Ludington
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 287 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dylan Dela-Vega
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 273 | – | ||
49 |
Dominic Perrin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 266 | – | ||
50 |
Logan Hunter
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 238 | – | PB | |
51 |
Faolan Poorvin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 82 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Hagel
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 157 | – | ||
53 |
Rylan Larson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 142 | – | ||
54 |
Ethan Castellino
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
55 |
Devin Daves
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 124 | – | ||
56 |
Jacob Maxwell
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 104 | – | ||
57 |
Jonathon Ermerins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 93 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jack Fielding
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 37 | – | ||
59 |
Justin Finn
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Clay Griffin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
61 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Minsung Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Biller
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Bauer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Toma
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Chung
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Long
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Bao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Wa
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
4 |
Zane Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Ryu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
6 |
Porter Spiceland
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 627 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Derek Henry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 477 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Liu
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 460 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Pham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 541 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Hartsough
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 533 | – | ||
11 |
Andru Masterson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Calhoun
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 384 | – | ||
14 |
Carter Spann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Bleuez
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
16 |
Evan Smola
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 452 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Knopp
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
20 |
Carson Pursley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 208 | – | ||
21 |
AJ Wright
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 279 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Duke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 144 | – | ||
23 |
Charlie Meeks
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 110 | – | ||
24 |
Micah Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 224 | – | ||
25 |
Griffin Frankel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 173 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Levy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Oscar Firchau
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Cramer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Gavin Halusic
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 514 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Grant Parker
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
19 |
Kingston Fleming
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 368 | – | ||
26 |
Connor Christopherson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 133 | – | ||
27 |
Zach Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 116 | – | ||
28 |
Spencer Frankel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | +12.8% | PB | |
29 |
Landon Pursley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – |