Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Kitchens
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 798 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Iris Wang
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Thompson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 786 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Kristina Friedrichs
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
5 |
Lila Best
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
6 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 692 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Morgan Lyons
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Ford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | ||
9 |
Sidney Smith
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
10 |
Audrey Curtis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 657 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Kitchens
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 800 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Iris Wang
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
3 |
Sarah Thompson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 739 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Donna Blaum
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Ford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
6 |
Sidney Smith
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
7 |
Audrey Curtis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 672 | +4.4% | SB | |
8 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 670 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Morgan Lyons
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Hansen
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
11 |
Kristina Friedrichs
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Lila Best
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Sophie Taylor
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
14 |
Sara Gilbert
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Story
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 616 | – | ||
16 |
Kelley Jones
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Horton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 614 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Maya Murphy
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
19 |
Brynn Lautenbacher
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Ellen Johnson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 593 | – | ||
21 |
Jewell Burson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 588 | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Arnold
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 577 | +7.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mary Hannah Gaushell
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 575 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Hollie Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Addy Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 533 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Cailey Renken
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 525 | – | ||
27 |
Vivianna Chang
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
28 |
Rachel Sullivan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
29 |
Allison Knight
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Harrison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
31 |
Audree Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 507 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Petty
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
33 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 499 | – | ||
34 |
Bayley Frierson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
35 |
Bailey Dopfel
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 468 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Nelson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 466 | – | ||
37 |
Maggie Hostetter
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 460 | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Young
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
39 |
Mariana Rico
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 417 | – | PB | |
40 |
Stephanie Connell
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
41 |
Carmen Stooksbury
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 309 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alyssa Hayward
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 250 | – | ||
43 |
Mykaylak Larry
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 62 | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Knippenberg
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
2 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 777 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Pilkenton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julianna Stephens
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 680 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Elz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 670 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Feild
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Ashlan Cheever
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 650 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 759 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
3 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
5 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 660 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashlan Cheever
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 653 | – | ||
7 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 643 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Elz
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 640 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julianna Stephens
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 639 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby Pilkenton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Feild
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
12 |
Laura Lim Sang
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
13 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 603 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 599 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Ellis
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 596 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erin Hood
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
18 |
Sydney Havrilla
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
19 |
Victoria Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 584 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Liana Peterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | PB | |
21 |
Meghan Taner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
22 |
Dani Cagna
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 573 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jo Weems
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Stooksbury
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lilly Byrne
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
26 |
Kiara Thompson
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 558 | – | ||
27 |
Evelyn Grace Sherman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
28 |
Mary-Kate Wichalonis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
30 |
Clare Sprinkle
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 548 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Emily Chafin
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Revoir
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
33 |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abby Cushing
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
35 |
Caroline Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 530 | +2.8% | SB | |
35 |
Kirsten Murphy
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emilie Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 518 | – | PB | |
38 |
Amanda Cesario
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sammy Oakley
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
40 |
Ashleigh Hays
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
41 |
Katie Semler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
42 |
Erin Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 508 | – | ||
43 |
Madeline Rogers
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
44 |
Katie Thrift
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
45 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 504 | – | ||
46 |
Chloe Van Nort
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
47 |
Jane Hensley
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
48 |
Clare McDonnell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
49 |
Paige Meisner
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
50 |
Lauren Jonsson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 494 | – | ||
51 |
Nidhi Pai
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 491 | – | ||
52 |
Maddie Paul
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
53 |
Maryann Story
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
54 |
Blakeley Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 476 | – | ||
54 |
Caroline Izaguirre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 473 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sadie Franklin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 466 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Grace Perrin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
58 |
Kendall LEIGH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | – | PB | |
59 |
Blair Elliott
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
60 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 418 | – | ||
61 |
Rachel Selph
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
62 |
Sarah Bogdan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 407 | – | ||
63 |
Viola Hasko
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
64 |
Taylor Edwards
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 374 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sydney Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 372 | – | ||
66 |
Grace Hilton
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
67 |
Vanessa Deel
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 346 | – | ||
68 |
Anna Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 325 | – | ||
69 |
Sofia Garcia
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 323 | – | ||
70 |
Mandi Montgomery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 320 | – | ||
70 |
Kaylynn Stiles
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 320 | – | ||
72 |
Caroline Carle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 319 | – | ||
73 |
Tara Pillai
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
74 |
Kyra Larson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 315 | – | ||
75 |
Maggie Duffner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 308 | – | ||
76 |
Alexis Beaschler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 301 | – | ||
77 |
Meghan Vigh
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 295 | – | PB | |
78 |
Louise Bradham
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 280 | – | ||
79 |
Aidan Lenhardt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 264 | – | ||
80 |
Isabella Robin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 194 | – | ||
81 |
Ellen Park
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 191 | – | ||
82 |
Emma Hudock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 192 | – | ||
– |
Holland Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Lapham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 772 | – | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Bertschi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 731 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Mia Shaffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 722 | – | ||
5 |
Faith Perry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Keely Sandberg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 646 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Bertschi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | – | ||
2 |
Mia Shaffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 705 | – | ||
3 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Keely Sandberg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 666 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Faith Perry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
8 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Isakson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 631 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cason Johnston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mckenzie Rowan
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 615 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Keith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eliza Gesse
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 613 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kate Stafford
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 611 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Christine Johnson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 646 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Meredith Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katelyn Taylor
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
21 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ridley Meadows
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
23 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Karoline Ponder
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
25 |
Courtney Salmon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nanami Lillie
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amanda King
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 609 | – | PB | |
28 |
Payton Smith
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 604 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emily Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 559 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 598 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sky BERNESSER
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
33 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 557 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Grubb
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 556 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Sophie Anderson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 588 | – | ||
36 |
Evan Swain
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 534 | – | ||
37 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Cox
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 571 | +3.2% | SB | |
37 |
Cassidy ElGomayel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
40 |
Gia Pergolini
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
41 |
Jordan Edwards
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
42 |
Annie Jardina
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 557 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Mathieson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
44 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 508 | – | ||
44 |
Delaney Harrison
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
46 |
Lizzie Sander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Cam Thomas
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 503 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Sam Feild
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
49 |
Mary Catherine Hoover
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 534 | +2.6% | SB | |
50 |
Mira Srinivasa
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 529 | – | PB | |
51 |
Samantha Lewis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 525 | – | ||
52 |
Bella Varrone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
53 |
Caroline VanNorman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 476 | – | ||
54 |
Niala Cross
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 505 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Maddy Poch
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
56 |
Sarah Schapiro
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 456 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kyla King
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
58 |
Alyssa Hitzel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Pauley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 487 | – | ||
60 |
Morgan Wimberly
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Stephen Foshee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 479 | +1.6% | SB | |
62 |
Audrey Burke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
63 |
Meredith Lee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 469 | – | ||
64 |
Ainsley Toews
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
65 |
Zoey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 421 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ashley Altera
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
67 |
Katharine Alsobrook
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
68 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 456 | – | ||
69 |
Annalia Jansons
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
70 |
Amalie Little
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
71 |
Isabelle Goninan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 450 | – | PB | |
72 |
Mina Derebail
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 410 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jenna Burnette
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
74 |
Jayci Brown
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
75 |
Shelby Mauldin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
76 |
Claire Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 434 | – | ||
77 |
Jacqueline Cunningham
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
78 |
Seema Chavis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 421 | – | ||
79 |
Hayley Salthouse
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 379 | – | PB | |
80 |
Emeline Martin
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 416 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Victoria Bonacci
Njbd
|
Njbd | 371 | – | ||
81 |
Jenny Chung
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 409 | – | PB | |
81 |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 371 | – | ||
84 |
Lauren Cusson
Njbd
|
Njbd | 367 | – | ||
85 |
Julia Esteves
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
85 |
Emilia Gustafson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 401 | – | ||
87 |
Margo Griffin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 392 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ava McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 392 | – | PB | |
88 |
Stephanie Goshko
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 353 | – | ||
90 |
Madison Wechter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 348 | – | ||
91 |
Maggie Anders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 363 | – | ||
92 |
Roxana Manta
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 362 | +2.5% | PB | |
93 |
Alyssa Knopp
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
94 |
Ashley Huang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 354 | – | ||
95 |
Faith Johnson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 349 | – | ||
96 |
Celena Gaffey
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 303 | – | ||
97 |
Isabelle Bonam
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
98 |
Raine Oliver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 327 | – | PB | |
99 |
Alexandra Stinson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
100 |
Annalie Cohen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
101 |
Nat Kuo
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
102 |
Gabrielle Getahoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 302 | – | PB | |
103 |
Kelsey Sanders
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
104 |
Hannah Sissleman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 257 | – | ||
105 |
Eliza Hutchins
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
106 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 282 | – | ||
107 |
Aliyah Hackenberg
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 240 | -2.1% | ||
108 |
Lindsay Scott
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 271 | -4.9% | ||
109 |
Caitlin Sutandi
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 267 | – | ||
110 |
Phoebe Mansker
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
111 |
Ashley Elder
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
112 |
Emma Mock
Njbd
|
Njbd | 215 | – | ||
113 |
Madison Hoffius
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 215 | +0.2% | PB | |
114 |
Amelia Anderson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 194 | -0.7% | ||
115 |
Katherine Callas
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
116 |
Bridget Delmar
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 134 | – | ||
117 |
Alexa Williams
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
118 |
Cara Hawxby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 141 | – | ||
119 |
Haley Ellison
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 112 | – | ||
120 |
Alexandra Popowski
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 17 | – | ||
121 |
Rebekah Wulff
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 3 | – | ||
122 |
Samantha Simonette
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emma Harrison
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Lawrence
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Erica Dunn
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliana Babayeuskaya
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matilde Ribeiro
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haritha Senthil Raja
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ramsey Collier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Boltja
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
2 |
Alaina Long
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 724 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jamison Tiller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 709 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gracelee Lukas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 656 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Blanco
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
6 |
Kate Eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
7 |
Brooke Postell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 629 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Livezey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 610 | – | ||
9 |
Mia Wallace
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Fitzsimmons
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 582 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Boltja
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
2 |
Alaina Long
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 685 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Juliana Carle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 681 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gracelee Lukas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 649 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jamison Tiller
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 647 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Blanco
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Livezey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 641 | – | ||
8 |
Hayden Britt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 631 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Postell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 610 | – | ||
10 |
Mia Wallace
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
11 |
Kate Eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Fitzsimmons
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 586 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lily Alderman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 634 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Hunsberger
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 634 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Elle Recor
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 556 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Tom
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
17 |
Ginger Anders
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Bock
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 626 | – | ||
19 |
Sophia Ishikawa
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 546 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 620 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlotte Berry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 543 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Allie Stamps
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
23 |
Hanna McNamara
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 541 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Ives
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lilly Clark
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
26 |
Molly Carlton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 535 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Davenport
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 529 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mary Kate Weitzel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 529 | – | ||
29 |
Charlotte Kner
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 600 | – | ||
30 |
Miracle Whitfield
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 587 | – | ||
31 |
Ally Zaleski
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
32 |
Rachael Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 573 | – | ||
33 |
Gigi Varrone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
34 |
AnAn Marone
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
35 |
Katherine Fink
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Lee
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 561 | – | ||
37 |
Fi Desautels
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 476 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Zoe O'Mara
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
39 |
Kamryn Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 542 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katie Rausch
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mary Deslyper
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
42 |
Mikayla Best
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 440 | – | PB | |
43 |
Madeline Murphy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
44 |
Charlotte Kuhn
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
45 |
Emma Jackson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
46 |
Zoe Coburn
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 423 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Grace Gilbert
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 496 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jordan Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 495 | +5.5% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Feild
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
50 |
Jessica Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 493 | – | PB | |
51 |
Eva Hunnius
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
52 |
Alina Inthavong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 410 | – | ||
53 |
Estelle Cole
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
54 |
Lilly Yancey
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 406 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Raina Hooper
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
56 |
Maggie Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 399 | – | PB | |
57 |
Phoebe Lichty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Ograbisz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
59 |
Alanna Wood
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 466 | – | PB | |
60 |
Karley Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 388 | – | ||
61 |
Anna Freeman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 387 | – | ||
62 |
Ella Cho
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 379 | – | ||
63 |
Julia Bennett
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 376 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Aarohi Atre
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 369 | – | ||
65 |
Bella Shappell
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 360 | – | ||
66 |
Angela Pappadakis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 353 | – | ||
67 |
Kristina Heskett
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
68 |
Macie Mathers
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 348 | +5.9% | PB | |
69 |
Abby Harber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 414 | – | PB | |
70 |
Christina Bonacci
Njbd
|
Njbd | 406 | – | ||
71 |
Kate Kerber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 402 | – | ||
72 |
Emma Holub
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
73 |
Maya Cunningham
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
74 |
Laney Obermeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 315 | – | ||
75 |
Melissa Bischof
Njbd
|
Njbd | 384 | – | ||
76 |
Noelle Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 382 | – | ||
77 |
Elle Cundiff
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 300 | – | ||
78 |
Clare Mills
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
79 |
Prielle Zafft
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 365 | – | ||
80 |
Katherine Poch
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 285 | – | ||
81 |
Emily Davis
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 333 | – | ||
81 |
Alana Smith
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 262 | – | ||
83 |
Sarah Luskus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 325 | – | PB | |
84 |
Rhea Rastogi
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 307 | +2.2% | PB | |
85 |
Rachel Warta
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 289 | – | ||
86 |
Hannah Knight
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 284 | – | ||
87 |
Kate Armstrong
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 282 | +1.5% | PB | |
88 |
Kayla Kuyu
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 274 | – | ||
88 |
Erin Sattler
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 274 | – | ||
90 |
Ainsley Clark
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 199 | +2.8% | PB | |
91 |
Amelia Dodson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 262 | – | ||
92 |
Caroline Koziol
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 169 | – | ||
93 |
Ana Kwon
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 163 | – | PB | |
94 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 183 | -1.0% | ||
95 |
Rylie Hill
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 179 | – | ||
96 |
Meghan Peterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 162 | – | PB | |
97 |
Kaya Shore
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 157 | – | ||
98 |
Katherine Burklin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 74 | – | ||
99 |
Avery Kmoch
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 126 | – | ||
100 |
Madeline Oakley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 119 | – | ||
101 |
Sara Ballesteros
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 59 | – | ||
102 |
Cecilia Mayhan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 50 | – | ||
103 |
Madison Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 39 | – | ||
104 |
Julia Clark
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 25 | – | ||
105 |
Sophia Pappadakis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 70 | – | ||
106 |
Sora Overway
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 65 | – | ||
107 |
Kate Rose
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 39 | – | ||
108 |
Ariana Sierra
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | – | ||
109 |
Natalie Gregory
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
110 |
Savannah Trumble
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
111 |
Elizabeth Lewis
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
112 |
Lauryn Vasquez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
113 |
Esther Marks
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
114 |
Zoey Rose
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
115 |
Meredith Capinegro
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Stevens
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Garrett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Thomas
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabela Jimenez
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Rainge
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Wickman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lacey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lila Lillie
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maela McKallip
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel An
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 668 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Maria Fitzsimmons
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 643 | – | ||
4 |
Kenzie Robinson
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 638 | – | ||
5 |
Irene Achanti
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
6 |
Sophia Hook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
7 |
Maddie Halloran
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Goldman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
9 |
Isabella Davis
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 504 | – | ||
10 |
Reeves Showfety
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
11 |
Esha Hebbar
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 467 | – | ||
12 |
Aubrey Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hattie Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
14 |
Maddy Stoll
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 457 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
17 |
Katelyn McClintock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
18 |
Meghan Pauley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 434 | – | ||
19 |
Leighellyn Bengston
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maria Arancibia
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
21 |
Nora Lott
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Willis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
23 |
Quincy Maley
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Murphy
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kay Robinson
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
|
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team | 383 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anna Baldwin
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
27 |
Maggie Welp
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 374 | – | ||
28 |
Amelia jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
28 |
Addison Clark
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 512 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Celeste Retana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | – | ||
31 |
Daniella Dixie
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 361 | – | ||
32 |
Grace Biller
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
33 |
Lily Murphy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 355 | – | ||
34 |
Aibhlinn Kessler
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 348 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Pruitt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
36 |
Jessica Chai
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 345 | – | ||
38 |
Ella Mayfield
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 341 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Mariela Toro
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 339 | – | ||
40 |
Madeline Soh
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 337 | – | ||
41 |
Caroline Kidd
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 326 | – | ||
43 |
Caroline Manzi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
44 |
Brielle Thomas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 429 | – | ||
45 |
Virginia Jane Hultgren
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 288 | – | ||
46 |
Navya Naik
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 256 | -6.1% | ||
47 |
Claire Chauhan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 251 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Presleigh Johnson
South West Aquatics of Georgia
|
South West Aquatics of Georgia | 219 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Maryann Kim
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 200 | – | ||
53 |
Bree Slorp
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 199 | – | ||
54 |
Kyla Mackay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 189 | – | ||
55 |
Ella Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 310 | – | ||
58 |
Janelle Hagel
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 171 | – | ||
59 |
Kate Cunningham
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 167 | – | ||
60 |
Emily Gable
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 280 | – | ||
62 |
Makenna Reilly
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 153 | – | ||
63 |
Ariesi Sierra
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 272 | – | ||
64 |
Evie Houston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 264 | – | ||
65 |
Isabelle Drake
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 140 | – | ||
66 |
Victoria Gerdes
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 135 | – | ||
67 |
Ansley Webb
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
68 |
Maddie Gales
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 246 | – | ||
71 |
Alexa Bailey
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 109 | – | ||
72 |
Elisabeth Bridgewater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 82 | – | ||
74 |
Leeya Ilan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 164 | – | ||
75 |
Trisha Samuga
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 45 | – | ||
77 |
Mackenzie Britt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 140 | – | ||
79 |
Anika Khatri
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
80 |
Adelei Utz
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 96 | – | ||
85 |
Lauren Daniels
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
88 |
Vitchae Han
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Nisa Shringarpure
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
93 |
Vanessa Mueller
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Risha Kohli
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Newman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Chae
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – |