Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell James LARKIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 35 | – | ||
2 |
Zac Incerti
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 30 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Vis BEAVER
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 26 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Benjamin Treffers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | – | ||
5 |
Tristan LUDLOW
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Sean WOODWARD
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 17 | – | ||
7 |
ANDREW RICE
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
PETER MILLS
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
BEN EDMONDS
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Tysoe
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 7 | – | ||
11 |
TRISTAN HOLLARD
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
JACK SELMAN
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
DYLAN LEWIS
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
TOM JEFFRIES
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
HAYDEN LEWIS
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell James LARKIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 901 | – | ||
2 |
Zac Incerti
UWA West Coast
|
UWA West Coast | 868 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Treffers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 857 | – | ||
4 |
Vis BEAVER
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 836 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
PETER MILLS
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 794 | – | ||
6 |
Bradley Sean WOODWARD
Mingara Aquatic
|
Mingara Aquatic | 792 | – | ||
7 |
Tristan LUDLOW
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 788 | – | PB | |
7 |
ANDREW RICE
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 788 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Tysoe
Ginninderra
|
Ginninderra | 786 | – | ||
10 |
BEN EDMONDS
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 784 | – | ||
11 |
TRISTAN HOLLARD
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 773 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
JACK SELMAN
USC Spartans
|
USC Spartans | 770 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Vis GOUGH
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 759 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
DYLAN LEWIS
Chandler Swim Club
|
Chandler Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
15 |
TOM JEFFRIES
Southside Aquatics
|
Southside Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
16 |
HAYDEN LEWIS
Marion Swimming Club
|
Marion Swimming Club | 737 | – | ||
17 |
JYE CORNWELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
NICHOLAS HONEY
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 722 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
WILL WALSH
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club
|
East Brisbane Eagles Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
20 |
MAX CARLETON
Australia
|
Australia | 717 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Pender
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW
|
VALLEY AQUATIC, NSW | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Myles Bailey
Woy Woy
|
Woy Woy | 714 | – | ||
23 |
ROBERT FRIEND
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 710 | – | PB | |
24 |
JOSHUA WILKIE
Revesby Workers
|
Revesby Workers | 705 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Stevens
Toowoomba Grammar
|
Toowoomba Grammar | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
HUDSON ANU
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 693 | – | ||
27 |
THOMAS CURRAN
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 687 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
CALLUM LOWE-GRIFFITHS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
29 |
EDWARD MARKS
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 681 | – | ||
30 |
HAYDEN SLATER
Acacia Bayside
|
Acacia Bayside | 662 | – | ||
31 |
CONNOR O'NEILL
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 660 | – | PB | |
32 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 660 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
JAMES HANSFORD
All Saints
|
All Saints | 659 | – | ||
34 |
CAMERON HARKINS
University of NSW
|
University of NSW | 655 | – | ||
35 |
WILL SEEBOHM
Brisbane Grammar
|
Brisbane Grammar | 655 | – | ||
36 |
Kiran Richardson
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins
|
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins | 647 | – | ||
37 |
JORDAN HAZAN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 629 | – | PB | |
38 |
BENNO NEGRI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – |