Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Piper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Monica Drake
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lindsay Gendron
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tori Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kathleen Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Holmes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Megan Bomicino
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Caroline Bernardi
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Megan Thompson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Melanie Rowland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Eytalis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
19 |
Courtney Pope
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 724 | – | PB | |
20 |
Christina Klinge
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 660 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lissa Tommerdahl
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
22 |
Molly Piepenburg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 660 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Cecilia Holmes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Molley Pipkorn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 540 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monica Drake
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 829 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Gendron
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
3 |
Carly Piper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
4 |
Frances Szostak
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 728 | – | ||
5 |
Kathleen Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tori Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 693 | – | PB | |
7 |
Martha Vanlieshout
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 686 | – | ||
8 |
Danielle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Bomicino
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Holmes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Bernardi
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
12 |
Kim Kazika
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 652 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Shumway
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
14 |
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
15 |
Melanie Rowland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
16 |
Megan Thompson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 641 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cecilia Holmes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
Molly Piepenburg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 664 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Christina Klinge
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 644 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lissa Tommerdahl
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Pope
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 685 | – | PB | |
23 |
Becky Ramsey
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 638 | – | PB | |
24 |
Molley Pipkorn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 636 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Eytalis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
26 |
Stephanie Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kathryn Snedeker
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Korellis
Storm
|
Storm | 608 | – | ||
29 |
Chelsea Hartman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Mroz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
31 |
Erin Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 607 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Michelle Pliskin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 604 | – | PB | |
34 |
Susanne Paasch
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Katie Heenan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
36 |
Kelsey Noah
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 597 | – | PB | |
37 |
Christina O'Connell
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 595 | – | ||
38 |
Katie Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 638 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Sarah Coghlin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
40 |
Emily Wilkinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
41 |
Elizabeth Clarke
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tess Hayden
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 590 | – | PB | |
43 |
Katherine Childs
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
44 |
Mckenzie Tolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
45 |
Sam Schulte
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
46 |
Erin Lynch
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 579 | – | PB | |
47 |
Stephanie Yattoni
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
48 |
Allison Harding
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 588 | – | ||
49 |
Christine Mauro
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
50 |
Rachel Sathre
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
51 |
Sarah Dolejs
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 561 | – | ||
52 |
Katherine Hines
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
53 |
Becca Thompson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 555 | – | PB | |
54 |
Katie Kolster
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 553 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Kayla Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 631 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Grace Murray
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
57 |
Caitlin Costa
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
58 |
Taylor Molln
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Cull
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Wellick
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Arianna Gorenc
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jacqueline Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |