Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Liebhold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Sam Wilcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alex Dragon
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Brett Lullo
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Nick Garvy
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Nate LeRoy
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Green
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
JACOB HANSON
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chet Dols
Storm
|
Storm | 684 | – | ||
19 |
Derek Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Tanner Trowbridge
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
21 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 703 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brian Verink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 686 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Buckles
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michael Varga
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Lullo
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Dragon
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
3 |
Timothy Liebhold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Wilcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | PB | |
5 |
Robert Schaefer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 747 | – | ||
6 |
Steven Brus
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate LeRoy
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Garvy
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
9 |
JACOB HANSON
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
10 |
James Ridgeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Ewald
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 703 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 832 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Beasley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Green
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Dufour
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 791 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Chet Dols
Storm
|
Storm | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Buckles
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
21 |
Albert Roth
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
22 |
Derek Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Peter Flight
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
24 |
Tanner Trowbridge
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
25 |
Brian Verink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 695 | – | ||
26 |
Josh Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
27 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 674 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Varga
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Maloney
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 724 | – | ||
30 |
Ben Terry
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 590 | – | ||
31 |
Kevin Linsley
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
32 |
Ian Bakk
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 616 | – | ||
33 |
Mike Davitt
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
34 |
Brandon O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 600 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
GRAHAM THORESEN
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 645 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Matthew Lifka
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
38 |
Matt Mintz
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
39 |
Joshua Davis
Rksa
|
Rksa | 555 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Webster
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 544 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mark Ross
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 592 | – |