1
|
Mike Holmes
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Matthew Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+1.6%
|
SB
|
3
|
Nicolas Zebley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Michael Daup
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Luke Martinez
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Kevin Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Zachary Vanswol
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
6
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
12
|
Victor Leclere
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Whitaker Davis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Skylar Davis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
GRAHAM THORESEN
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sam J. Stone
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Brian Verink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ryan Frederickson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Hayden Thomas
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sam Garner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Ryan Dignan
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ryan Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ben Glick
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Taylor Werkema
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Matt Elliott
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Cameron Herting
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Chris Jenkyns
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Conor Dwyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ty Verink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Brian Farris
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Jeremy Bender
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Will Heidler
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Tyler Hines
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
CJ Kohner
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jimmy Evans
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Max Pruner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Justin Dembski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jeff Davis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Danny O'Keefe
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Gunnar Teigen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Lucas Kuriga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Luuk Dekkers
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Hallam
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Herlehy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ben Hengels
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|