1
|
Yuen Kobayashi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
20
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
2
|
Christine Jennings
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Christine Kaufmann
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
|
16
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
4
|
Nicole McAndrew
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
15
|
-0.9%
|
|
5
|
Angela Duckworth
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
14
|
-0.3%
|
|
6
|
Kelly Winckler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Courtney Veerman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
12
|
0.0%
|
|
8
|
Ashley Dell
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
11
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
9
|
Kait Strickland
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
9
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
10
|
Megan Bomicino
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Christine Mauro
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jenn Kocsis
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Stephanie Hasenberg
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Bailey Pons
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Danielle Beckwith
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Kara Field
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Tori Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Hailey Weniger
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
19
|
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
20
|
Coralie Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kaitlynn Osborn
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Amy Funk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Becky Ramsey
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
25
|
Emily Christiansen
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Chelsea Hartman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kelly Grant
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Catie Chang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Sam Schulte
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Molly Mason
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Christina Klinge
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Kayla Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Michelle Pliskin
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Sarah Coghlin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kelly Hashoian
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Emily Wilkinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Molley Pipkorn
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Emily Hovren
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Liz Stetson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Emily Blasko
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Ashley Lawler
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Tracy Vogel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Katie Mroz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Courtney Pope
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Amy Killpatrick
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Melissa Killpatrick
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ashley Brewer
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Angela Lugg
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Elizabeth Kleiner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Megan Venlos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Kelsey Noah
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Caitlin Costa
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
55
|
Stephanie Yattoni
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
56
|
Emma Gaulke-Janowski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Heather Crandall
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Sarah Sohn
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Mckenzie Tolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Brianna Dietz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Adrienne Bicek
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Nina Ogesen
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Katie Kolster
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Talia Horner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
KATIE Zissis
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Sara Holman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Mary Holman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Amy Bonistalli
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Devonne Dalin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Gaby Bunten
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Laura Biery
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Jennifer Steege
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Danielle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Christina Schmidgall
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Taylor Vieau
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Linay McCrady
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Dalonda Dalin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Samantha Getty
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Sara Fogle
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Katherine Hines
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Kari Slawson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Kaitlyn Dorwart
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Jennifer Friedlander
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Kathleen Knight
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Alex Nelson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|