Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Nilsson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Mike Holmes
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Conor Dwyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Lengfeld
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicolas Zebley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Dan Zabler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erich Welton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Buddy Turner
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 734 | PB | |
18 |
GRAHAM THORESEN
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 730 | PB | |
19 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 699 | PB | |
20 |
Skylar Davis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 698 | ||
21 |
Sam J. Stone
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | ||
22 |
Kevin Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 696 | ||
23 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 726 | ||
24 |
Ben Leboza
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 620 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Nilsson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 863 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 832 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zack Wood
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 823 | – | ||
4 |
Mike Holmes
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 790 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Stewart
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 785 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
7 |
Conor Dwyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
8 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 751 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Luke Lengfeld
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 739 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Wilcher
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 726 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Nicolas Zebley
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 722 | – | ||
13 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 784 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mike Dominski
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erich Welton
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 710 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Ewald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dan Zabler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 701 | – | ||
19 |
Sam J. Stone
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 700 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
21 |
Buddy Turner
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
22 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Leboza
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Alland
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 695 | – | ||
25 |
GRAHAM THORESEN
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 719 | – | PB | |
26 |
Skylar Davis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
27 |
Ben Glick
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 751 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Herlehy
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
29 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
30 |
Jake Querciagrossa
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Chris Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 687 | – | ||
32 |
Graham Charlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
33 |
Duncan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Poletto
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 707 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Hanson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
36 |
BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
37 |
Luke Martinez
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
38 |
Steve Wimmer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
39 |
Ben Hengels
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 700 | – | ||
40 |
Sam Garner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
41 |
sean mulroy
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 727 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Whitaker Davis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 725 | – | PB | |
44 |
Victor Leclere
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Drives
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 722 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alex Hill
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 658 | – | ||
47 |
Mathieu Crees
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
48 |
Andy Knaak
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zachary Vanswol
Tinley Park Swim
|
Tinley Park Swim | 655 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Dignan
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
51 |
Zach Koehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
52 |
Jon Mennozzi
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 641 | – | PB | |
53 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
55 |
Matt Keller
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
56 |
Ty Verink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 633 | – | ||
57 |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
58 |
Brian Verink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 660 | – | ||
59 |
Will Heidler
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 693 | – | ||
60 |
Scott Strehlow
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
61 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 693 | – | PB | |
62 |
Hayden Thomas
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kyle Winiecki
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
64 |
Cameron Herting
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
65 |
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mark Golden
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
67 |
Bill McCarty
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ryan Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
69 |
Brian Farris
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Frederickson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 673 | – | ||
71 |
Kevin Puskaric
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 609 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Chris Sellon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 609 | – | PB | |
73 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
73 |
Jake Koch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 608 | – | ||
75 |
Varun Shivakumar
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 630 | – | ||
76 |
CJ Kohner
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 599 | – | ||
77 |
Matthew O'Brien
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 746 | – | ||
78 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
79 |
Austin Cox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
80 |
Kyle Drake
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Bengtsen
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
82 |
Danny O'Keefe
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 589 | – | ||
83 |
Alex Hallam
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 583 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jeremy Bender
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
85 |
Kyle Fredericks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
86 |
Chris Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
87 |
John Williams
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 566 | – | ||
88 |
Johnny Hilbrant
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
89 |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
90 |
Max Pruner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
91 |
Jake Gerszewski
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 550 | – | ||
92 |
Dan Doran
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
93 |
Nate Bentley
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
94 |
Justin Dembski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
95 |
Sam Niesen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 602 | – | ||
96 |
Gunnar Teigen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
97 |
Jordan Liss
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
98 |
Alex Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
99 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
100 |
Jared Ness
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 554 | – | ||
101 |
Paul Hwang
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 532 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jeff Davis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
103 |
Luke Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
104 |
Michael Mohr
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
105 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
106 |
Sam Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
107 |
Daniel Kalupski
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 495 | – | ||
108 |
Richard Dunham
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 475 | – | ||
– |
Dennis Knipfer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |