Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 24 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 19 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 18 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 16 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 15 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 8 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 4 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 684 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 721 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Bryce Brouillette
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 650 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 664 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
30 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 644 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 651 | – | PB | |
32 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jared Krugman
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 679 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 674 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 665 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 623 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
39 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 593 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 794 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 772 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 727 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 855 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 745 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 710 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 734 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 727 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | -5.0% | ||
11 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 724 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 692 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Justin Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 690 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 800 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 705 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 728 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 689 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 646 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 708 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 707 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 707 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 668 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
28 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 624 | -5.3% | ||
31 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Bryce Brouillette
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 615 | – | PB | |
34 |
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 612 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
37 |
Jared Krugman
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 658 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 619 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 656 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 619 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
42 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 655 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 578 | +4.5% | SB | |
44 |
Nolan Davis
Scac
|
Scac | 613 | – | PB | |
45 |
Caleb Shields
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 571 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 583 | – | PB | |
47 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 603 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sam Schein
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 578 | +9.8% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 634 | – | ||
51 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 596 | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 570 | -3.2% | ||
53 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 555 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Matthew Wollam
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
55 |
Simon Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
56 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 612 | – | ||
57 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 548 | +3.9% | PB | |
58 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
59 |
Peyton Goetschel
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 521 | +1.3% | PB | |
60 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 546 | – | PB | |
61 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
62 |
Amani Vincent
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 576 | – | PB | |
63 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
64 |
Alexander Bowers
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 496 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Matthew Pruitt
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 526 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jarred Eshenaur
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
67 |
Noah Buening
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 476 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Alex Paluszewski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jake Cowan
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 463 | – | PB | |
70 |
Bryce Holt
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 453 | – | ||
71 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
72 |
Joshua Kessler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 485 | -1.4% | ||
73 |
Cody Mowers
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 471 | +5.0% | PB | |
75 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 391 | -5.0% |