Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 24 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 13 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Ramos
GSI
|
GSI | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Camden Lacey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 756 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 744 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 686 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Kovacs
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 643 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 623 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
32 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 680 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 662 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 689 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | +6.0% | PB | |
36 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 643 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 666 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 662 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 582 | – | PB | |
40 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 493 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 857 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 817 | -7.0% | ||
3 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 801 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 806 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 814 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 831 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 742 | – | ||
8 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 727 | – | ||
9 |
Timothy Cater
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 735 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 735 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
13 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 720 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 659 | – | ||
15 |
Camden Lacey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 698 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 727 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 695 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Ramos
GSI
|
GSI | 716 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Roop
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 648 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 704 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Matthew Kovacs
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 633 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 696 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 664 | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 609 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kohler Kerber
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 620 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 616 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Colt O'Brien
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 601 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
36 |
Jake Way
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 592 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 599 | – | ||
38 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 592 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 615 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 705 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Richard Moore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 569 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 578 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 635 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 603 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 632 | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Joel Crull
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nick Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
50 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 654 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 578 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 570 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Jayce Hamilton
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 537 | -3.3% | ||
54 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 507 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
56 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
57 |
Isaac Temores
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 476 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 473 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Jacob Pruett
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | NS | – | – |