Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Schmitt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
T P Patrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Ted Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Peter Jameson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Benjamin Wachtel
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Dave Hedge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
7 |
JK Koehler
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Craig Thompson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danny Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Duvall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Hoffman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenny Bower
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Graham Malmgren
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Steffan Troxel
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Louis Cavadini
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Fanslau
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Norm Ference
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
A. J. Boeh
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Ogle
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Troyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Brad Grieshop
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Aaron Edwards
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ted Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
2 |
John Schmitt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
3 |
T P Patrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Benjamin Wachtel
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 792 | – | ||
5 |
Dave Hedge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
6 |
JK Koehler
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 753 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peter Jameson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
9 |
Craig Thompson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
10 |
Graham Malmgren
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danny Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Duvall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
13 |
Steffan Troxel
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 697 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Hoffman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 692 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kenny Bower
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Fanslau
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
18 |
Louis Cavadini
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
19 |
A. J. Boeh
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
20 |
Brad Grieshop
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
21 |
Norm Ference
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 675 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Edwards
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 696 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Ogle
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Troyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 661 | – | ||
25 |
Logan Wetzel
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 693 | – | ||
26 |
Lee Houchin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 660 | – | ||
27 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Gage Barry
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
29 |
Andy Mueller
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
30 |
Nate Taylor
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 647 | – | ||
30 |
Edward Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
32 |
Drew Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
33 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
34 |
Patrick Valentine
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 639 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Bonanne
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Brunfeldt
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 637 | +2.7% | SB | |
37 |
Ben Karwoski
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
39 |
Ken Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
40 |
Zack Stockman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
41 |
Ross Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
42 |
Robert Titcomb
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 620 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Snyder
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tim Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
45 |
Evan Childers
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
46 |
Chris Pfaff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
47 |
Will Ehresman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
48 |
Brian Freeman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
49 |
Kyle Merrit
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
50 |
Jason Blosser
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
52 |
Troy Sandy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
53 |
Noah Pashley
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
54 |
Brent Noble
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 576 | – | ||
55 |
Chadwick Woods
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
56 |
Lance Cline
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 572 | – | ||
57 |
Spencer Osborne
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
58 |
JordAn Blackwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
59 |
Michael Grubaugh
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 591 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Godfrey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
60 |
Nathan Conner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
62 |
Eric Hercamp
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 554 | – | ||
63 |
Michael Greenberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
64 |
Steve Oates
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
65 |
Danny Tracy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
66 |
Alec La Mothe
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
67 |
Curtis Chaney
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
68 |
Adam Thieling
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
69 |
Chris Mattson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
70 |
BJ Sayre
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
71 |
Jamey Hnatiuk
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
72 |
Nathan Kinney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
73 |
Chris Etherington
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
74 |
Eric Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
75 |
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 520 | – | ||
76 |
Colin Stalnecker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
77 |
Tom Crecelius
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
78 |
Joe Welklin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
79 |
Adam Lill
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 494 | – | ||
80 |
Michael Steurer
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 489 | – | ||
81 |
Travis Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 511 | – | ||
82 |
Philipe Kurz
Penn
|
Penn | 481 | – | ||
82 |
Cameron Owen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
84 |
Dan Judge
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 477 | – | ||
85 |
Daniel Coats
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
86 |
Adam Twer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
87 |
Luke Towne
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
88 |
Chris Krupa
Red Devil Aquatics Club
|
Red Devil Aquatics Club | 441 | – | ||
89 |
Jason Beyerl
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
90 |
Derek Menkedick
East Central
|
East Central | 427 | – | ||
91 |
David Sivak
Nike
|
Nike | 397 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jeddah Wegerhoff
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
– |
John Mullen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Hesen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | NS | – | – |