Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giordan Pogioli
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jinsoo Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Colin Stalnecker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 21 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Bryson Chiu
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pat Penoyar
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Lemert
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 18 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ronnie Hehn
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Johnson
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Valentine
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Opell
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 9 | – | ||
15 |
David Peterson
Nike
|
Nike | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Derek Paul
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alec Andringa
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | ||
18 |
Jason Reutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Colin Gray
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | ||
20 |
James Schwartz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 1 | ||
21 |
Ryan Dafforn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | PB | |
22 |
Brent Noble
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Magazine
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giordan Pogioli
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 852 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jinsoo Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 821 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Stalnecker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 800 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Tyler Lemert
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 761 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Bryson Chiu
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
8 |
Pat Penoyar
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 738 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ronnie Hehn
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 733 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Chris Johnson
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 766 | – | ||
11 |
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 709 | – | ||
12 |
Derek Paul
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 742 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
David Peterson
Nike
|
Nike | 695 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Valentine
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 680 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Opell
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 675 | – | ||
17 |
Alec Andringa
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
17 |
Colin Gray
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
19 |
Jason Reutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | ||
20 |
James Schwartz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 670 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Dafforn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 654 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brent Noble
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 647 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Magazine
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 689 | – | ||
25 |
Todd Wenger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 680 | – | ||
26 |
Brenden Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 638 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
William Altman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
28 |
Drew Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
29 |
Trace Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 663 | – | ||
30 |
Dean Fernadez
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
31 |
James DuPriest
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
32 |
JordAn Blackwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
33 |
Ben Souders
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
34 |
Kyle O'Keefe
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
35 |
Sean Swibes
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Kennedy
East Central
|
East Central | 629 | – | ||
37 |
Matt Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
38 |
Cameron Owen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
39 |
Paul Patterson
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
40 |
Krisna MacDonald
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
41 |
Troy Sandy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
42 |
Chad Dillon
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Radalia
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 591 | – | ||
44 |
Brenden Hudson
Red Devil Aquatics Club
|
Red Devil Aquatics Club | 582 | – | ||
45 |
Thomas Mahon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
46 |
Daniel Nicholas
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
47 |
Chris Granger
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 511 | – | ||
48 |
Nicholas MC Curley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 504 | – | ||
49 |
Geoff Peitz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
50 |
Juston Lee
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
51 |
Joshua Baugh
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
52 |
Aaron Rittenhouse
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 534 | – | ||
53 |
Thomas Evans
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 465 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Wynn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 469 | – | ||
55 |
Jarrod Otter
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
56 |
MACK O'Shaughnessy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 427 | – | ||
57 |
Jim Leuck
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
58 |
Kurt Greene
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
59 |
Zach Stephens
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Fenbert
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 358 | – |