Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Dickson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 23 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Edward Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Twer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Merrit
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joe Retrum
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 18 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Freeman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 15 | ||
10 |
Nathan Kinney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | ||
11 |
Tyler McGowan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Aric Franzman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | ||
14 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | ||
15 |
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 8 | ||
16 |
James Fischer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Albert Miller
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 3 | ||
19 |
Aaron Edwards
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 2 | ||
20 |
Logan Elliott
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | ||
21 |
Bill Griffin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | PB | |
22 |
Zack Stockman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | PB | |
23 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | ||
24 |
Patrick Valentine
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Dickson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 783 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
4 |
Edward Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
5 |
Adam Twer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
6 |
Brian Freeman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
7 |
Kyle Merrit
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe Retrum
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 683 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Hesen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 681 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
11 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 641 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Kinney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler McGowan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 631 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aric Franzman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
17 |
James Fischer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Edwards
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 656 | – | ||
19 |
Zack Stockman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
20 |
Albert Miller
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Bill Griffin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 583 | – | PB | |
22 |
Logan Elliott
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 593 | – | ||
23 |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Patrick Valentine
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
26 |
Noah Pashley
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
27 |
Bryson Chiu
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
27 |
Trace Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 606 | – | ||
29 |
Geoff Peitz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
30 |
Jeremy Kline
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Osborne
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
32 |
Jason Beyerl
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
33 |
BJ Sayre
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Brunfeldt
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 527 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Chadwick Woods
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
36 |
Ben Souders
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Conner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jamey Hnatiuk
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
39 |
Travis Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 552 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Steurer
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 510 | – | ||
41 |
KYLE TIEMANN
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
42 |
Lee Houchin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 473 | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Nicholas
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Jones
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 517 | – | ||
45 |
Greg Franzen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
46 |
Luke Towne
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
47 |
Tyler Gertz
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 499 | – | ||
48 |
Eric Hercamp
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 457 | – | ||
49 |
Dane Mishler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
– |
T P Patrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Colley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Hartley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |