Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JK Koehler
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | +5.8% | SB | |
2 |
Steffan Troxel
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Alex Brunfeldt
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 22 | +5.2% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Trahin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Graham Malmgren
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Norm Ference
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | +4.1% | SB | |
8 |
Logan Wetzel
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andy Mueller
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Head
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Troyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Ross Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Russell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Pashley
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Troy Sandy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Ogle
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jason Blosser
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tylor Gauger
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Julian Jimenez-Corredor
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Raymond Mahon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Chris Mattson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Michael Greenberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Travis Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Eric Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Trace Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
30 |
KYLE TIEMANN
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Robert Titcomb
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
32 |
Stevie Scheller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Eric Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Zack Good
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Joe Welklin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Michael Grubaugh
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Gertz
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | ||
38 |
Austin Smith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Logan Falley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Scott Minton
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Daniel Nicholas
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
David Zoltowski
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Ryan
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Geshay
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |