Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T P Patrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Ted Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
3 |
AJ Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tim Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jinsoo Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Nate Taylor
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Patrick Valentine
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Lemert
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Schmitt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Schwartz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Hoffman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Sam Trahin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Merrit
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Albert Miller
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Tyler McGowan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | ||
22 |
Bryson Chiu
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | ||
23 |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Twer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giordan Pogioli
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 848 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ted Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 896 | – | PB | |
4 |
T P Patrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 732 | – | ||
5 |
Tim Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
6 |
AJ Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 725 | – | ||
7 |
Jinsoo Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Haley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 722 | +3.5% | SB | |
9 |
Nick Walkotten
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 716 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
11 |
Nate Taylor
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 707 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 763 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Bretscher
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
15 |
John Schmitt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Schwartz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 673 | – | ||
17 |
Ben Hesen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 671 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Valentine
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 669 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Lemert
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Colley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
22 |
Albert Miller
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryson Chiu
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Merrit
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adam Twer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Trahin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tyler McGowan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 647 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Hoffman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 644 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aaron Opell
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 641 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Millard
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
31 |
Scott Nocco
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Mackay
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 634 | – | ||
34 |
Lance Cline
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 643 | – | ||
35 |
Aric Franzman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brad Grieshop
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
37 |
Tylor Gauger
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Bonanne
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Dafforn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 628 | – | PB | |
41 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
42 |
Aaron Edwards
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 669 | – | ||
43 |
Dean Fernadez
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
44 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
45 |
Spenser Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 605 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
47 |
David Peterson
Nike
|
Nike | 603 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ross Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nathan Kinney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
50 |
Chris Johnson
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 655 | – | ||
51 |
James Fischer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
52 |
Ken Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
53 |
Colin Stalnecker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
54 |
Benjamin Wachtel
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
55 |
Tim Kegelman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
56 |
Edward Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
57 |
Spencer Osborne
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
58 |
Alec Andringa
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
59 |
Trace Hanson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 624 | – | ||
60 |
Sam Newcomer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
61 |
Derek Paul
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 617 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Ben Souders
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
63 |
Logan Elliott
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 567 | – | ||
64 |
Wells Arwood
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brent Noble
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 549 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chris Head
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 548 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nicholas Fanslau
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
68 |
Todd Wenger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 600 | – | ||
69 |
Cameron Watkins
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
70 |
Geoff Peitz
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
71 |
Curtis Chaney
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
72 |
Colin Gray
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
73 |
Chadwick Woods
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
74 |
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
75 |
William Altman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
76 |
Juston Lee
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
77 |
Aaron Rittenhouse
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 542 | – | ||
78 |
Jason Reutter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 480 | – | PB | |
79 |
Matt Kruse
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
80 |
Chad Dillon
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
81 |
James Grogan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
82 |
Tyler Kennedy
East Central
|
East Central | 521 | – | ||
83 |
David Sivak
Nike
|
Nike | 463 | – | ||
84 |
Adam Thieling
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
85 |
Kyle House
East Central
|
East Central | 443 | – | ||
86 |
Anderson Whipp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 492 | – | ||
87 |
Luke Towne
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
88 |
Pat Augustyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | – | ||
89 |
Matthew Wagner
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
90 |
Ronnie Hehn
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 385 | – | ||
91 |
Michael Steurer
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 390 | – | ||
92 |
Darik Hall
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Swander
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pat Penoyar
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | – |