Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JK Koehler
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ted Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Craig Thompson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Graham Malmgren
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Steffan Troxel
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Brian Freeman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Dave Hedge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Brunfeldt
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Norm Ference
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Logan Wetzel
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Trahin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andy Mueller
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Danny Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Ehresman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | ||
19 |
Kevin Troyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | ||
20 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Ogle
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | ||
23 |
Lance Cline
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | – | PB | |
24 |
Edward Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Craig Thompson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
2 |
JK Koehler
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 775 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Steffan Troxel
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 762 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Graham Malmgren
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Brunfeldt
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 743 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ted Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
7 |
Dave Hedge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Freeman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Wetzel
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 763 | – | PB | |
10 |
Norm Ference
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 727 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 878 | – | ||
12 |
Danny Lutkus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Trahin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andy Mueller
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Zehrung
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
17 |
Will Ehresman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Troyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 689 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Hoffman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 684 | – | PB | |
20 |
Drew Sease
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
21 |
Edward Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Schmitt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Duvall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Ismail
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Ogle
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
26 |
Sebastian Cousins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lance Cline
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 664 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler McGowan
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 652 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 651 | – | PB | |
30 |
A. J. Boeh
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
31 |
Ross Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
33 |
Chris Head
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 635 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alec La Mothe
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jason Blosser
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
36 |
Troy Sandy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Connolly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
38 |
Eric Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
39 |
Ben Russell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
40 |
Brent Noble
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 605 | – | PB | |
41 |
Noah Pashley
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 667 | – | ||
42 |
Gage Barry
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
43 |
Zack Stockman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
44 |
Tylor Gauger
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
45 |
KYLE TIEMANN
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
46 |
Raymond Mahon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
47 |
Julian Jimenez-Corredor
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
48 |
James Fischer
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Snyder
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
50 |
Brenden Butler
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 577 | +2.3% | SB | |
51 |
Chris Mattson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
52 |
Jonathan Hueni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ken Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
54 |
Michael Greenberg
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
54 |
Chadwick Woods
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
56 |
Tom Crecelius
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
57 |
Danny Tracy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
58 |
Nathan Conner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
59 |
Eric Blue
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
60 |
Travis Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 557 | – | ||
61 |
Ben Karwoski
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
62 |
Robert Titcomb
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 534 | – | ||
63 |
Joe Welklin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
64 |
Michael Grubaugh
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 546 | – | ||
65 |
Andrew Wynn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 523 | – | ||
66 |
Andrew Magazine
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 544 | – | ||
67 |
Zack Good
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
68 |
John Van Dyke
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
69 |
Evan Childers
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
70 |
Steve Oates
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
71 |
Christopher Hammer
Indy Dolphins
|
Indy Dolphins | 496 | – | ||
72 |
Stevie Scheller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
73 |
Daniel Nicholas
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
74 |
Austin Smith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
75 |
Tyler Gertz
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 469 | – | ||
76 |
Alex Van Duyne
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 418 | – | ||
77 |
Jamey Hnatiuk
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
78 |
Zach White
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 443 | – | ||
79 |
Nathan Renz
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 412 | – | ||
80 |
Matthew Wagner
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
81 |
Darik Hall
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
– |
Lee Houchin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – |