Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 14 | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brianna Larnard
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maria Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Natalia Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Balbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Molly Sykes
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Hanna Sun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Emanuel
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 561 | ||
18 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 525 | ||
19 |
Nina Levine
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 438 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 654 | – | ||
2 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Appleton
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 625 | – | ||
4 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 601 | +4.6% | SB | |
6 |
Natalie Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 599 | – | ||
8 |
Brianna Larnard
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 595 | – | ||
9 |
Maria Kelly
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 576 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 568 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Sykes
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 565 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 562 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 557 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Balbo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 550 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hanna Sun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 546 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Emanuel
The FISH
|
The FISH | 544 | – | PB | |
17 |
Natalia Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 528 | – | ||
18 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 523 | – | ||
19 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 520 | – | ||
20 |
Nina Levine
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 502 | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |