Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Matthew Kint
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 22 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 19 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 18 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 9 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Simon Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | – | – | ||
30 |
Lucas Lobring
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Sacco
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Brett Calvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Kyle Janis
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
46 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Joshua Kessler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
50 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
51 |
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Troy Weber
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
53 |
Alex Paluszewski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – |