Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Bals
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Clarke
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 23 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | +5.2% | SB | |
4 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Etter
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hudson Bursch
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Barrett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Landon Eisenhut
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Ingram
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
24 |
Reona Yamaguchi
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 849 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 765 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 686 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
32 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 658 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Bals
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 916 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Will Schrensky
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 898 | +4.9% | SB | |
3 |
Garrett Clarke
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 897 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 916 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 846 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 884 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 881 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Etter
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 816 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Luke Barrett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 808 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 802 | – | PB | |
11 |
Landon Eisenhut
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 788 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
13 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
15 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 769 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Hudson Bursch
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 759 | +2.8% | SB | |
17 |
Luke Ingram
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 758 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
19 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 752 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Levi Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 751 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 795 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Reona Yamaguchi
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 715 | – | ||
24 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
26 |
Jordan Keuneke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 704 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 707 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nolan Yorkman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 690 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 690 | – | ||
31 |
Evan Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 729 | – | PB | |
32 |
Justin Ogle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
33 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 682 | -4.9% | ||
34 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 680 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 679 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
37 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 664 | -5.6% | ||
38 |
Kal Findley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 695 | -6.3% | ||
39 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
40 |
Noah Berryman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 695 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Logan Hoogenboom
GSI
|
GSI | 652 | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 645 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 645 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 641 | – | ||
46 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 638 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
48 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 661 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
50 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 629 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jacob Breault
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 589 | – | ||
52 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
53 |
John Kirby
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 568 | +4.7% | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 611 | +2.5% | SB | |
55 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
56 |
Gavin Loucks
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
57 |
Eli James
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 538 | +7.8% | PB | |
58 |
Logan Baumgardner
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
59 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
60 |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
61 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 497 | +4.8% | SB | |
62 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 547 | – | PB | |
63 |
Isaac Stephan
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 538 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Anthony Phan
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
65 |
Errol Thomas
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joshua Kessler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 508 | – | ||
67 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – |