Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Destrampe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Levart
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Matthew Kint
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
John Hubbuch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Jany
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 5 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Max Grogg
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
23 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 696 | -0.2% | |||
27 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 673 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 565 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Higgins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 819 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Adam Destrampe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 800 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 792 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Levart
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 791 | – | ||
5 |
John Hubbuch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 785 | – | ||
6 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 838 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Jany
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 773 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Matthew Kint
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 789 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 733 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 752 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 703 | -4.8% | ||
15 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 724 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 697 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Ethan Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
19 |
Max Grogg
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 744 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 686 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 682 | – | ||
24 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
25 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 729 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 662 | – | ||
27 |
Nolan Yorkman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 682 | – | PB | |
28 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
30 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
31 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 662 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 654 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Trevor Sallee
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 632 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Bauer
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 627 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sam Russell
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
40 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 667 | – | ||
43 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 632 | – | ||
44 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 664 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 623 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Lucas Lobring
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
47 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 615 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 647 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
50 |
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 585 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
52 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 592 | – | PB | |
53 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
54 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 569 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
56 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 613 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
58 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
59 |
Kyle Massengale
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 532 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 582 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Simon Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
62 |
Kyle Janis
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
63 |
Noah Javens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
64 |
Jack Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
65 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 506 | -3.4% | ||
66 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
67 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 512 | -4.7% | ||
68 |
Aaron Williams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
69 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 483 | +3.7% | PB | |
70 |
Brandon Wiggins
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 438 | – | ||
71 |
Alex Paluszewski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 400 | – |