Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
John Montesi
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 22 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Adam Noens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Milikich
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Grauslys
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 15 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | -2.9% | |||
11 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | -1.7% | |||
12 |
Joe Turk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | – | |||
13 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | +1.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | +2.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Joshua Barajas
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | – | ||
24 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 755 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 811 | +0.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 738 | -0.4% | |||
28 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 733 | +5.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 675 | – | |||
31 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 568 | – | |||
32 |
Chris Brunory
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 511 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 920 | -1.6% | |||
2 |
John Montesi
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 873 | -1.2% | |||
3 |
Adam Noens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 868 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 853 | -3.2% | |||
5 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 834 | +1.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Matt Grauslys
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 834 | +2.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Nick Milikich
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 831 | – | |||
8 |
Jacob Steele
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 828 | +1.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Alex King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 812 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Joe Turk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 803 | – | |||
11 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 801 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 836 | -2.1% | |||
13 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 773 | -4.0% | |||
14 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 779 | +2.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Alex Montgomery
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 764 | +0.9% | SB | ||
16 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 736 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 724 | -2.7% | |||
21 |
Joshua Barajas
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 711 | – | |||
22 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 754 | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 810 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 753 | +6.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Tim Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 714 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Cade Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | +6.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Sean Gartland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 694 | – | |||
29 |
Tim Schoof
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 703 | -1.7% | |||
31 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 797 | +0.2% | SB | ||
32 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 740 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | – | |||
34 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 731 | – | |||
35 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 687 | – | |||
36 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 772 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | – | |||
38 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 640 | +0.2% | SB | ||
38 |
Jared Holder
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 693 | -2.4% | |||
40 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 620 | – | |||
42 |
Jack Franzman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 619 | – | |||
42 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Zachary Cook
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 630 | -1.7% | |||
46 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 613 | -0.2% | |||
47 |
Jake Braumbaugh
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 612 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 620 | -5.5% | |||
49 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 595 | -0.4% | |||
52 |
Andrew Olson
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 593 | +7.4% | SB | ||
53 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Sammy Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | – | |||
55 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 601 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 595 | -4.3% | |||
58 |
Matthew Monday
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 579 | -2.4% | |||
59 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 683 | -2.3% | |||
59 |
Brandon Wiggins
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 627 | +3.4% | PB | ||
61 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 585 | +0.3% | PB | ||
62 |
Nolan Reed
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Ethan Forbes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 659 | +8.6% | PB | ||
64 |
Corbin Cozad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 563 | – | |||
65 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 560 | +1.1% | PB | ||
66 |
Joshua Dull
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 544 | – | |||
67 |
Kyle Massengale
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 544 | – | |||
68 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 593 | – | |||
69 |
Ethan Cook
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 529 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 632 | +2.7% | SB | ||
71 |
Chris Brunory
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Owen Zimmerman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 521 | +4.7% | PB | ||
73 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 614 | – | |||
74 |
Zach Rayce
Pcst
|
Pcst | 505 | – | |||
75 |
Ethan Krucina
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 516 | – | |||
76 |
Bryce Schwing
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 476 | – | |||
77 |
Noah McIntire
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 485 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Alex Bowling
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 431 | – | |||
79 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 509 | +5.4% | PB | ||
80 |
Andrew Truxall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 470 | – | |||
81 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | ||
– |
Joe Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Gavin McCulloch
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – |