Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa Tsypin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 17 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Kristen Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 12 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Nicole Rautenberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 699 | -0.8% | ||
X |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 713 | +6.7% | PB | |
X |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 669 | – | PB | |
X |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 661 | -3.4% | ||
X |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 684 | +3.3% | PB | |
X |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 657 | +0.5% | SB | |
X |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 633 | +0.2% | SB | |
X |
Anna Skapoulas
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 637 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa Tsypin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 784 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 748 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 740 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 735 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 725 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 723 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Mara Voytek
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 749 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 749 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nicole Rautenberg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 716 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 713 | -5.5% | ||
11 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 709 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 715 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 699 | – | ||
14 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 692 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 747 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 742 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Caroline Kaltenborn
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 679 | – | PB | |
X |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 676 | -2.8% | ||
X |
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 670 | -2.1% | ||
X |
Nikki Eyssen
Swim United
|
Swim United | 661 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ellie Nebraska
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 658 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jenna Krolikowski
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 647 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Macy Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 638 | +3.3% | SB | |
X |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 666 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Meyer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 632 | -2.7% | ||
X |
Anna Skapoulas
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 664 | +0.1% | SB | |
X |
maja Miedza
Swim United
|
Swim United | 656 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 637 | 0.0% | ||
X |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 626 | -0.9% | ||
X |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 605 | -1.1% | ||
X |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 634 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 631 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 609 | -4.0% | ||
34 |
Margaret Lemay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 605 | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 643 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 599 | -5.6% | ||
37 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 573 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 569 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 563 | – | PB | |
40 |
Amy Hall
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 577 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 536 | +1.2% | SB | |
42 |
Morgan Miklus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 549 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 562 | -5.9% | ||
44 |
Olivia Muchewicz
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 544 | +4.6% | PB | |
45 |
Gmon Monroe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 542 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Brionna Costanzo
Swim United
|
Swim United | 526 | – | PB | |
47 |
Stefani Attewell
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 555 | +7.5% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Olesen
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
49 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 549 | +4.4% | PB | |
50 |
Amanda McGreer
Swim United
|
Swim United | 515 | +8.1% | PB | |
51 |
Bridgett Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 527 | -6.1% | ||
52 |
Silvija Taraska
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
53 |
Dolores Martin
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 500 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Laura Banks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 503 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 514 | -5.1% | ||
57 |
Katherine McNeil
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 504 | +5.6% | PB | |
58 |
Grace Suponcic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
59 |
Maddie Horrigan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 521 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Sydney Schuler
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 473 | +8.8% | PB | |
61 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 514 | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Erika Drager
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | – | ||
63 |
Rhalena Seballos
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 402 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Lilija Taraska
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 402 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Bri Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 409 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Lauren Mussig
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 402 | +7.0% | PB | |
67 |
Emma Glickberg
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 378 | +1.3% | SB | |
68 |
Caroline Mullen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 390 | +6.4% | PB | |
69 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 352 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Sidney Willis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 366 | +6.6% | PB | |
71 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 379 | – | PB | |
72 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 352 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 345 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Erin Morgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 369 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 343 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kylie Cook
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
77 |
Beth Rickman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 298 | +0.3% | SB | |
78 |
Abby Bright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 281 | – | ||
79 |
Lara Ketonen
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 277 | +5.8% | PB | |
80 |
Lexi Schuller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 276 | – | ||
81 |
Britt Stacho
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
82 |
Jenna Korenowski
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 232 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 249 | -0.2% | ||
84 |
Anna Shaw
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 263 | – | PB | |
85 |
Izzy Eldridge
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 186 | – | PB | |
86 |
Emma Fisher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 208 | +3.1% | PB | |
87 |
Shannon O'Neill
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 172 | – | ||
– |
Erin Dyke
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – |