Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logo 791 +0.9% PB
2 Margaret Gruber unattached 751 PB
3 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo 751 -0.7%
4 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 746 +0.0% PB
5 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 723 -3.7%
6 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logo 721 -1.7%
7 Lia Campbell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 713 -0.1%
8 Emma Steckiel Governor Mifflin logo 696 0.0%
9 Camryn Carter Golden Ram Aquatics logo 693 +0.0% PB
10 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logo 692 +0.8% SB
11 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 681 -2.5%
12 Elizabeth Kuhlkin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 677 -1.2%
13 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 676 -0.7%
14 Kyrsten Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 672 +0.5% SB
15 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 668 -0.8%
16 Allie Puskar-beckett Nations Capital Swim Club logo 667 -1.3%
17 Amanda Nunan Egg Harbor Twp S logo 661 -1.6%
17 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo 661 -1.6%
19 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 658 -3.0%
20 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 656 +12.3% SB
21 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 654 -1.1%
22 Lauren Kelly Egg Harbor Twp S logo 652 -0.6%
23 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 646 -2.0%
24 Samantha Grant Nations Capital Swim Club logo 646 -1.3%
25 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 645 -0.3%
26 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo 644 +0.6% SB
27 Serena Derderian Delaware Swim Team logo 643 +0.7% SB
28 Carly Sebring Nations Capital Swim Club logo 642 +0.8% PB
29 Jacqueline Tinneny Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 638 +0.1% PB
30 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logo 637 -3.9%
31 Jordan Wenner Nations Capital Swim Club logo 635 -1.6%
32 Yvonne Schere Annapolis Swim Club logo 633 -0.9%
33 Emily Mann Nations Capital Swim Club logo 633 +1.4% PB
34 Maeve Lersch Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 632 +0.6% PB
35 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 632
36 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 631 -1.2%
37 Erin Murphy Egg Harbor Twp S logo 631 -0.9%
38 Jolie Le Fauve Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 630 -0.9%
38 Chale Jacks Nations Capital Swim Club logo 630 -0.7%
40 OLIVIA SHAFFER Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 629 +3.8% PB
41 Megan Drumm ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 626 -4.8%
42 Sarah Seiling Nations Capital Swim Club logo 622 -1.9%
43 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 621 -1.0%
44 Emily Brooks York Swim Club (VA) logo 618 -0.3%
45 Jazz Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 617 +1.2% PB
46 Amanda Wenhold Maryland Suburban Swim Club logo 614 -2.2%
47 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 607 -3.0%
48 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 607 -1.1%
49 Isabella Whittaker Greater Baltimore logo 607 -1.6%
50 Katie Yoder Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 606 +0.8% PB
51 Lauren DiCamillo Caa logo 605 -1.9%
52 Kimberly Large Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) logo 604 -1.8%
53 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 601 +0.9% PB
54 Olivia McGrath Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 600 -2.9%
54 Lily McCoy Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 600 -1.9%
56 Bronwyn Keating Dig Swimming logo 599 -3.5%
57 Grace Sun Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 598 -0.8%
58 Shanna Chang Frederick Area Swim Team logo 596 -1.7%
59 Ellie Oswald Nations Capital Swim Club logo 595 -0.3%
60 Katherine Beuchel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 594 0.0%
60 Maya Drill Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 594 -2.4%
62 Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logo 591 +1.5% PB
63 Amber Smith Bel Air Athletic Club logo 591 +2.3% PB
64 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 590 -4.8%
65 Valerie Mello Sea Devil Swimming logo 589 +1.3% PB
66 Megan Strynar Machine Aquatics logo 587 -2.6%
67 Caroline Karson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 587 +0.6% PB
68 Alaina Park Shark Tank Racin logo 586 PB
69 Caroline Mayk Golden Ram Aquatics logo 584 +1.1% SB
70 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 584 +1.7% PB
71 Cate Wardinski Machine Aquatics logo 582 -2.0%
72 Emily Terpening Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 581 -1.9%
72 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 581 +0.5% PB
74 Alexa Kozlina Killer Whales Sw logo 581 -6.3%
75 Tamara Wheater Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 580 -2.1%
76 Cameron Seeley H2okie Aquatics logo 578
76 Kennedy Nolan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 578 -0.3%
76 Hannah Brown Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logo 578 -3.0%
79 Anastasia Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 577 -1.3%
79 Carley Castura Golden Ram Aquatics logo 577 +1.4% PB
81 Zoe Westrick Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 576 -4.7%
82 Kelly Kolanowski Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 576 -1.5%
83 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 576 -0.8%
84 Ashley Zonghetti All Star Aquatics logo 574 -2.6%
85 Sisi Baker Nations Capital Swim Club logo 573 -2.0%
86 Jillian Boucree Nations Capital Swim Club logo 566 -0.7%
87 Gabrielle Greco Frederick Area Swim Team logo 565 -1.4%
88 Gabby Thompson unattached 561 -1.4%
89 Faith Tyranski 757 Swim logo 558 -2.3%
90 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 558 -0.7%
91 Katelyn Chick Golden Ram Aquatics logo 553 -0.2%
92 Mimi Baker Nations Capital Swim Club logo 551 -1.9%
93 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 550
94 Fiona Schere Annapolis Swim Club logo 546
95 Saralyn Caldwell Herndon Aquatic Club Commander logo 538
96 Leah Baker Moon Aqua Club logo 526 +2.0% PB
97 Abby Andrews Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 522 -1.7%
98 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 505 -1.0%
Ellie Smith Tidewater Aquatic Club logo DQ
Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo NS
Natalie Beale Bel Air Athletic Club logo NS
Joelle Vereb 757 Swim logo NS
Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo NS
Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS