Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Speedo Champions Series - Eastern - Chambersburg (Region 2)

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Heather MacCausland Golden Ram Aquatics logo 718 -0.1%
2 MADISON NALLS Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 716 -1.2%
3 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 714 -0.7%
4 Alexa Kozlina Killer Whales Sw logo 712 +1.2% SB
5 Amanda Nunan Egg Harbor Twp S logo 712 -1.6%
6 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 706 +5.9% PB
7 Lauren Kelly Egg Harbor Twp S logo 702 -1.0%
8 Maggie Wallace Egg Harbor Twp S logo 698 -1.3%
9 Natalie Beale Bel Air Athletic Club logo 697 +0.3% SB
10 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 696 -1.4%
11 Lia Campbell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 688 -1.6%
12 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 687 -1.6%
13 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logo 686 -1.8%
14 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logo 684 -1.7%
15 Camryn Carter Golden Ram Aquatics logo 681 -1.5%
16 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 681 +0.8% PB
17 Abby Larson 757 Swim logo 678 -1.5%
18 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logo 672 PB
19 Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 668 -1.8%
20 Natalie Kucsan Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 665 -1.3%
21 Ann Carozza Golden Ram Aquatics logo 661 -1.3%
22 JACKIE GREEVES Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 660
23 Allison Goldblatt Nations Capital Swim Club logo 660 -1.5%
24 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Seneca Valley Sw logo 652 -1.5%
25 Hanan Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 651 -0.3%
26 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logo 650 +0.7% PB
27 Sonora Baker Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 646 -0.3%
28 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 646 -2.6%
29 Jill Berger Sea Devil Swimming logo 646 +0.1% PB
30 Serena Derderian Delaware Swim Team logo 644 -1.6%
31 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logo 642 -1.3%
32 Maddy ANDREWS Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 641 -3.1%
33 Emily Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 635 +0.6% SB
34 Kyrsten Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 634 -1.0%
34 Samantha Grant Nations Capital Swim Club logo 634 -1.1%
36 Sarah Daly Columbia Aquatics Association logo 633
37 Ally Van Netta Columbia Aquatics Association logo 632 -2.2%
38 OLIVIA SHAFFER Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 631 -1.3%
39 McKenna Witlin Machine Aquatics logo 628 -1.7%
40 Ashley Pearson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logo 627 -2.3%
40 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 627 -1.3%
42 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo 624 -0.7%
43 Leia Ross Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 623 -0.9%
44 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logo 622 -1.8%
45 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 621 +2.0% PB
46 Shannon Campbell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 619 -1.8%
47 Morgan Oehler Maryland Suburban Swim Club logo 618 -1.4%
48 Megan Drumm ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 615 -4.5%
49 Sophia Donati M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 615 -0.2%
50 Sarah Seiling Nations Capital Swim Club logo 613 -1.8%
51 Kelly Kolanowski Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 611 -2.5%
52 Grace Bousum Golden Ram Aquatics logo 611 +0.2% PB
53 Rachel Laciny Retriever Aquatic Club logo 608 -2.6%
54 Heidi Dickson Delaware Swim Team logo 605 -1.4%
55 Reagan Osborne Machine Aquatics logo 604 -0.3%
56 Sophia Landeryou Nations Capital Swim Club logo 604 +0.1% SB
57 Allison MacMillan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 601 -1.5%
58 Allie Puskar-beckett Nations Capital Swim Club logo 601 -1.5%
59 Erica King Pine Richland Aq logo 599 -3.1%
60 Megan Strynar Machine Aquatics logo 599 -2.4%
61 Sisi Baker Nations Capital Swim Club logo 598 -1.9%
61 MOLLY KAVANAUGH Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 598 -1.4%
63 Pilar Paras Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 595 -0.8%
64 Emma Steckiel Governor Mifflin logo 594 -3.0%
65 Bronwyn Keating Dig Swimming logo 585 -3.9%
66 Mollie Bauer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 585 -1.7%
66 MEGHAN PATTISON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 585 -2.2%
68 Kylie Johnson 757 Swim logo 582 -1.3%
69 Katherine Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 580 -2.6%
70 Jolie Le Fauve Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 579 PB
71 Bridgette Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 573 -0.9%
72 Maria McGovern Potomac Marlins logo 573 -1.4%
73 Yvonne Schere Annapolis Swim Club logo 570 -3.3%
74 Anna Slominski Tsunami Swimming (Virginia) logo 567 +0.8% PB
75 Erin Murphy Egg Harbor Twp S logo 565 -3.8%
76 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 561 -4.4%
77 Ashley Piepol Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 555 +0.3% PB
78 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 552 -1.0%
79 Emily Schlosser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 548 +0.9% PB
80 SARAH MAUTINO JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 547
81 Sophie Lear Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 545 -1.5%
82 Emma Winchell JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 516 +3.2% PB
Julia Byrnes Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS