Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Campbell Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Headley
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Paris Fullerton
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2.50 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Allison Woller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2.50 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Valerie Balaguta
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Anya Duffy
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Song
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +8.6% | PB | |
21 |
Marin Park
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tori Barnet
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Averi Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Jordyn Davis
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Abby Regenfuss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ella Gorski
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +5.0% | PB | |
30 |
Brooke Wedekind
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Zoe Cera
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Sophie Benson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Kyla Moore
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Chloe Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Katie Rose Laemmrich
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
41 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Molli Peterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Anna Balfanz
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | +5.2% | PB | |
44 |
Maria Vella
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Audra Newkirk
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Rylee Duessler
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
49 |
Kayla Knaffla
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Maeve Haley
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Natalee Hahn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
53 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
55 |
Layla Walker
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | – | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Emma Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | SB | |
57 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Hannah Ernst
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Sammy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Zoey Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Emily Pan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Ella Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Ella Hrenak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Katie Hall
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +8.5% | PB | |
65 |
Ellasen Peot
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +2.3% | PB | |
66 |
Annie Osswald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +2.1% | PB | |
68 |
Jackie Lanear
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
69 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Cassandra Van Horn
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
72 |
Addison Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -1.2% | ||
73 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
74 |
Norah Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | – | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Charlotte Douglas
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
76 |
Emma Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
77 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Megan Volkening
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
80 |
Lily Rimrodt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
81 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
82 |
Maya Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
83 |
Reese Schauske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Isabella Amaya
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Brooklynn Campbell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
86 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
87 |
Jenna Beam
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Isabella Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – |