Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 15 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Zoey Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mia Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Amelia Moreno
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Reese Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Marin Park
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Isabella Beeck
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Katherine Spence
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Mariah Reynolds
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Lanza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jennifer Hong
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
30 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Abby Regenfuss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
33 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Aliyah Tushaus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Tess Bruett
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ellie Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Abi Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
42 |
Kai Leach
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +5.8% | PB | |
43 |
Liya Adams
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Amanda Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
45 |
Maggie Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
47 |
Liv Miller
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Paige Dulski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
50 |
Jackie Lanear
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Sylvia Zipperer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
52 |
Madyson Yellstrom
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Clare Gundrum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +8.5% | PB | |
54 |
Josie Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
55 |
Emma Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
56 |
Zowie Farence
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Isabella Amaya
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Brooklynn Campbell
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB |