Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Catalina Mendieta
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Katrina Del Vecchio
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabrianna Banks
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 14 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Francesca Choy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jennifer Martin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Endeara Deskin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Victoria Konsavage
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Natasha Testa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Bentley
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 790 | – | ||
2 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 749 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 747 | – | ||
4 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 700 | – | PB | |
5 |
Catalina Mendieta
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Bauer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 673 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 646 | – | ||
7 |
Katrina Del Vecchio
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 705 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Gabrianna Banks
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 666 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jennifer Martin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
12 |
Endeara Deskin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 621 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 559 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Francesca Choy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 559 | -6.2% | ||
15 |
Morgan Bentley
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
17 |
Cybele Jung
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 551 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Konsavage
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 541 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Natasha Testa
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
20 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 540 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Jillian Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 518 | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 556 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Isa Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 497 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Kyana Castro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 492 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emmy Foltz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 490 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sofia Rodriguez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 483 | – | ||
31 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 453 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kristin Sauer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 448 | – | PB | |
32 |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 555 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Lauren Silva
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 504 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Raquel Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 434 | +5.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ulrike Tovilla
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 433 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Anaya Collins
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
39 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Madeline Finks
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 425 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Kodi Cabral
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 425 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 628 | -2.8% | ||
43 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
44 |
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 514 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 488 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Brooke Bingo
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 415 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Avery Sanquist
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 358 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Sophie Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 347 | – | ||
49 |
Stephanie Mlujeak
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 345 | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Hannah Bauta
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 335 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Augustina Romero
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 335 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Camila Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 382 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Carla Orellana
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 347 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Laura Gouverneur
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 314 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Nicole Llorente
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 280 | -3.5% | ||
56 |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 263 | -4.6% | ||
57 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 358 | -3.9% | ||
58 |
Alexia Tremellen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 345 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Zariya Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 242 | – | ||
60 |
Jacqueline Lesentier
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 288 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Megan Smith
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 428 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Sabrina Perna
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Yribarren
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gina Rodriguez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Lea
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – |