Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dominique Fajardo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 8 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alana van Woerkom
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 829 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 783 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 779 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 783 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 758 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Dominique Fajardo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 711 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 696 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
10 |
Delaney Biro
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 679 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Solana Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
12 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 607 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 622 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 585 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 593 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 554 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Alana van Woerkom
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 554 | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 566 | – | ||
20 |
Isa Meira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alicja Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Antonella Divo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 540 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 535 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Gabriella Costello
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 529 | – | ||
24 |
Stephanie Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
26 |
Robyn Patton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 527 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Alana Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 515 | – | PB | |
31 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 496 | -5.1% | ||
32 |
Maya Coffey
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 513 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Contramaestre
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 512 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 493 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Gabby Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 507 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Chloe Carignan
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 496 | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 494 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
38 |
Giselle Kleiban
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 482 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Carolina Frette
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 477 | -5.3% | ||
42 |
Victoria Zielinski
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 459 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 453 | -3.5% | ||
43 |
Kemper Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 453 | – | ||
45 |
Lauren Noyola
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 469 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 440 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jodi Kennedy
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 456 | – | PB | |
48 |
Daniela Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
49 |
Alexandra Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
50 |
Mary Davis
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 464 | – | ||
51 |
Sophia Sola
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 436 | +4.6% | PB | |
52 |
Mia Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 417 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Annabelle Colon
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 415 | +0.8% | SB | |
54 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 411 | -4.2% | ||
55 |
Annita Huang
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 419 | +1.6% | SB | |
56 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 387 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Shelley Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 392 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Jenneily Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 373 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Francesca Carbone
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
60 |
Jordana Pierce
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 369 | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Melanie Jimenez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 385 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Rebecca Kanter
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 366 | -3.3% | ||
63 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 378 | -3.0% | ||
64 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 358 | -3.4% | ||
65 |
Taylor Collins
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 372 | -4.6% | ||
66 |
Madison Pincus
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 369 | – | ||
67 |
Alexandra Crespo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 338 | +2.6% | SB | |
68 |
Kelly Mark
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 350 | – | ||
69 |
Laura Gouverneur
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 336 | -2.8% | ||
70 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 302 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Kaitlyn Earle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 271 | -6.5% | ||
72 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 270 | -4.0% | ||
73 |
Paula Gonzalez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 205 | -3.5% | ||
74 |
Grace Hennekens
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 199 | -2.3% | ||
75 |
Elliyah Banks
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 126 | – | ||
– |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maisie Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlynn Amon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |