Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 18 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 17 | +10.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aaron Reiser
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
– |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 798 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 709 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 745 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 679 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 622 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 674 | +8.0% | SB | |
8 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 585 | – | ||
9 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 584 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 581 | – | ||
11 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 578 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 560 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Reiser
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 541 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 508 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 555 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
18 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 540 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 486 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 527 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 515 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 460 | – | PB | |
23 |
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 511 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 510 | – | ||
25 |
Diego Homes
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 456 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Oscar Gonzalez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Mark Portnov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
David Avalos Aday
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 445 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Cauan Dos Santos
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 479 | – | ||
30 |
Greg Trimble
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 470 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 418 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Angel Alvarez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 461 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Richard Stamatis-Becker
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
34 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 447 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Tomas Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 445 | +6.9% | PB | |
36 |
Tomas Farias
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 393 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Zybo Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 390 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 383 | – | ||
39 |
Jose Perdomo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 427 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Patrick Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 343 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 385 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 241 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – |