Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 19 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 14 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | -7.2% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Gabriel Politi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Angel Maldonado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
17 |
George Lubian
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel Serafim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 817 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 786 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 787 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 750 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 709 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 730 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 713 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Boswell
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 691 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 706 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 705 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 678 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Nicholas Dworet
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 697 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Politi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 672 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 694 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
George Lubian
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 682 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 652 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 650 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Angel Maldonado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
20 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriel Serafim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | ||
22 |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 637 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Javier Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 623 | – | PB | |
25 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 621 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 641 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 631 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 628 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Martin Vivas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 626 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 624 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 620 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Kevin Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jelani Forde
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 610 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 588 | -5.6% | ||
37 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 581 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Mauro Negrao
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 598 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 722 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Carson Fregosi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 591 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Leonardo Manrique
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 568 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 567 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Alessandro Marchesani
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 574 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Christian Hamilton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 551 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 573 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Alexis Goya
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 547 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 547 | +5.3% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 545 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 666 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Toshi Kirton
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 540 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 513 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Christian Revelo Espinosa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 512 | – | ||
54 |
Leonardo Duran
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 507 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 525 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 644 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Ramon Delleguas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 499 | – | ||
58 |
Guy Bogoslavsky
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 520 | -4.2% | ||
59 |
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 515 | -3.1% | ||
60 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 634 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Jesus Bravo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Noah Oliver
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 509 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 473 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Jose Lopez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 615 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Jonathan Sosa
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
66 |
Angel Alvarez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 569 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Jonathan Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 463 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
David Garbutt
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 474 | -1.1% | ||
69 |
Jalen Watson
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 448 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Wyatt Jennessee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 451 | +4.0% | SB | |
71 |
Daniel Valdivieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 449 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 445 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Vincent Tran
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 444 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Alan Corvaia Arrage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 417 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 460 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 639 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Steven Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 421 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 393 | -5.9% | ||
79 |
David Garzon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 440 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Karl Soria
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 292 | -4.1% | ||
81 |
Michael Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 254 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alfred Pappe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |