Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 625 | – | ||
2 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
4 |
Allison Broccolo
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 501 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jessie Faulkner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 485 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Allison Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 467 | – | PB | |
7 |
Becca Barnes
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 460 | – | ||
8 |
Payton Wolcott
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 465 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Gartner
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
10 |
Meghan Reitz
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
11 |
Summer Jackel
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 340 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Marlayna DiFante
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 335 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Madison Vadnais
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 322 | – | ||
14 |
Cloë Wemett
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 274 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Eve Clapp
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 271 | – | ||
16 |
Sylvia Brennan
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 177 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 573 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 543 | – | ||
3 |
Jessie Faulkner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 520 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
5 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 459 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Sabrina Turek
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
7 |
Payton Wolcott
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 465 | – | ||
8 |
Becca Barnes
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 452 | – | ||
9 |
Allison Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 431 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allison Broccolo
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 406 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Gartner
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
12 |
Summer Jackel
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 354 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Marlayna DiFante
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 339 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Madison Vadnais
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
15 |
Tori Reese
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 328 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Cloë Wemett
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 300 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Ali Branch
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 297 | -5.4% | ||
18 |
Meghan Reitz
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 282 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eve Clapp
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 288 | – | ||
20 |
Sylvia Brennan
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 162 | – | ||
21 |
Elyse Brozost
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 157 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 141 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Melina Christodaro
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 95 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Kane
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 79 | – | PB |