Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Zexter
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 262 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Connor McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 255 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Roshi Turner
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 216 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Soderberg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 192 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Howe
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 188 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 186 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Cong
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 177 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dane Lezotte
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 161 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Schwiderson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 155 | -7.5% | ||
10 |
William Loveland
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 151 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Shi
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 151 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Moreland
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 144 | +8.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Macy
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 143 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Michalkow
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 142 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
David Huang
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 140 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 136 | +14.2% | PB | |
17 |
Luc Samoray
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 135 | -6.5% | ||
18 |
Corey Minous
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 134 | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Gowen
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 127 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Ethan Bull
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 126 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Harris
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 124 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Roman Valdez
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 124 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Collins
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 123 | +9.3% | PB | |
24 |
Dante Dulay
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 121 | – | ||
25 |
Finn Rivard
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 120 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Goodwin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 116 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Stanton Kapla
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 115 | +5.9% | PB | |
28 |
Alden Snavely
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 110 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Owen McKelvey
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 104 | -4.8% | ||
30 |
Gabe Soderberg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 99 | – | ||
31 |
Steve McMahon
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 98 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Ritter
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 96 | +6.5% | PB | |
33 |
TJ Donnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 92 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Edison Lin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 92 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Rondeau
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 91 | – | ||
36 |
George Witte
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 88 | – | ||
37 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 84 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Kyle Ragsdale
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kairui Cong
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – |